Silver Falls Trail Runs

Overall Finish List

November 01, 2014


Event Hosted By: Run Wild Adventures

7 Miler

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Pelsma Portland OR 270 35 M 1 Overall 56:54 8:08/M
2 Joel Turner Salem OR 370 38 M 2 Overall 57:48 8:15/M
3 Vinay Prasad Portland OR 278 40 M 3 Overall 58:48 8:24/M
4 Jeremy Zook Silverton OR 809 33 M 1/17 30-34 59:11 8:27/M
5 Michael Davis Portland OR 69 36 M 1/20 35-39 1:00:08 8:35/M
6 Nicola Rotberg Portland OR 299 48 F 1 Overall 1:01:46 8:49/M
7 Benjamin Koenigsberg Portland OR 176 32 M 2/17 30-34 1:02:27 8:55/M
8 Dan Rideout Salem OR 292 54 M 1/13 50-54 1:02:29 8:56/M
9 Bryan Westby Portland OR 385 44 M 1/17 40-44 1:02:30 8:56/M
10 Jerry Mullins Dallas OR 241 45 M 1/12 45-49 1:03:10 9:01/M
11 Ted Light Portland OR 195 33 M 3/17 30-34 1:03:28 9:04/M
12 Maia Fastabend Grants Pass OR 98 26 F 2 Overall 1:04:29 9:13/M
13 Karisa Thede Salem OR 361 52 F 3 Overall 1:04:55 9:16/M
14 Scott Leeth Johns Creek GA 192 49 M 2/12 45-49 1:05:21 9:20/M
15 Bruce Thede Salem OR 360 54 M 2/13 50-54 1:05:29 9:21/M
16 Ron Church Silverton OR 53 57 M 1/4 55-59 1:05:36 9:22/M
17 Dan St Germain Bend OR 335 44 M 2/17 40-44 1:05:49 9:24/M
18 Mary Canton Corvallis OR 43 32 F 1/45 30-34 1:06:11 9:27/M
19 Frank Hunt Sublimity OR 150 54 M 3/13 50-54 1:07:11 9:36/M
20 Emily Miller Eugene OR 226 27 F 1/18 25-29 1:07:49 9:41/M
21 Troy Lindgren Keizer OR 197 34 M 4/17 30-34 1:08:07 9:44/M
22 Jarae Opitz Newberg OR 264 39 F 1/50 35-39 1:08:22 9:46/M
23 George Xanthos Beaverton OR 400 41 M 3/17 40-44 1:08:36 9:48/M
24 Cassie Bostrom Silverton OR 30 29 F 2/18 25-29 1:09:40 9:57/M
25 Keith Nye Albany OR 257 32 M 5/17 30-34 1:10:39 10:06/M
26 David Thomason Bend OR 365 42 M 4/17 40-44 1:11:03 10:09/M
27 Roger Dow Salem OR 82 52 M 4/13 50-54 1:11:16 10:11/M
28 Mark O'leavey Portland OR 259 52 M 5/13 50-54 1:11:17 10:11/M
29 Julie Mullins Dallas OR 242 37 F 2/50 35-39 1:11:18 10:11/M
30 Dustin Melton Keizer OR 222 37 M 2/20 35-39 1:11:25 10:12/M
31 Trevor Steele Eugene OR 338 29 M 1/5 25-29 1:11:26 10:12/M
32 Charlie Solomon Junction City OR 326 51 F 1/18 50-54 1:11:49 10:16/M
33 Dana Grisham Albuquerque NM 116 33 F 2/45 30-34 1:12:10 10:19/M
34 Dustin Dimicelli Tigard OR 79 28 M 2/5 25-29 1:12:16 10:19/M
35 Matilda Kastiz Eugene OR 168 44 F 1/25 40-44 1:12:17 10:20/M
36 Joe Van Veldhuizen Albany OR 374 44 M 5/17 40-44 1:12:21 10:20/M
37 Drew Puckett Portland OR 280 43 M 6/17 40-44 1:12:35 10:22/M
38 Emily Nemeth Portland OR 248 38 F 3/50 35-39 1:12:54 10:25/M
39 Eric Bruce Monmouth OR 37 42 M 7/17 40-44 1:13:01 10:26/M
40 Kristi Skoog Eugene OR 320 52 F 2/18 50-54 1:13:05 10:26/M
41 Angie Bowen Portland OR 31 40 F 2/25 40-44 1:13:13 10:28/M
42 April Neahring Nehalem OR 246 31 F 3/45 30-34 1:14:05 10:35/M
43 Julie Thomas Canby OR 363 47 F 1/18 45-49 1:14:26 10:38/M
44 Christine Beckel Hillsboro OR 16 28 F 3/18 25-29 1:14:35 10:39/M
45 Judd Wagner Redmond OR 380 50 M 6/13 50-54 1:14:36 10:39/M
46 Jim Schaffer Sherwood OR 306 34 M 6/17 30-34 1:14:39 10:40/M
47 Jess White Portland OR 388 34 F 4/45 30-34 1:14:45 10:41/M
48 Andy Beehler Troutdale OR 18 31 M 7/17 30-34 1:14:59 10:43/M
49 Hannah Snyder Portland OR 325 34 F 5/45 30-34 1:15:05 10:44/M
50 Lindsay Higa Portland OR 138 27 F 4/18 25-29 1:15:12 10:45/M
51 John Asman Aumsville OR 6 35 M 3/20 35-39 1:15:19 10:46/M
52 Nick Meermeier Portland OR 220 27 M 3/5 25-29 1:15:31 10:47/M
53 David Elliott Springfield OR 90 42 M 8/17 40-44 1:15:36 10:48/M
54 Sara Kilby Keizer OR 171 38 F 4/50 35-39 1:15:38 10:48/M
55 Jayson Garrett Salem OR 109 35 M 4/20 35-39 1:15:39 10:48/M
56 Tess Jordan Portland OR 163 41 F 3/25 40-44 1:15:44 10:49/M
57 Townsend Hyatt Portland OR 154 52 M 7/13 50-54 1:15:45 10:49/M
58 Rachel Leeth Johns Creek GA 191 17 F 1/2 15-19 1:15:48 10:50/M
59 Carl Ruby Westminster CO 301 43 M 9/17 40-44 1:15:51 10:50/M
60 Peter Olsen Salem OR 261 35 M 5/20 35-39 1:16:04 10:52/M
61 Adina Stinchfield Washougal WA 342 41 F 4/25 40-44 1:16:05 10:52/M
62 Todd Smith Salem OR 324 46 M 3/12 45-49 1:16:07 10:52/M
63 Susan Stadelman Eugene OR 336 26 F 5/18 25-29 1:16:50 10:59/M
64 Jorge Ramirez Garcia Salem OR 283 46 M 4/12 45-49 1:16:56 10:59/M
65 Cadie Olmsted Albany OR 260 32 F 6/45 30-34 1:17:01 11:00/M
66 Mary Zucconi Vancouver WA 810 35 F 5/50 35-39 1:17:27 11:04/M
67 Monica La Joie Salem OR 182 16 F 2/2 15-19 1:17:31 11:04/M
68 Jordan Oschwald Mcminnville OR 265 30 M 8/17 30-34 1:17:39 11:06/M
69 Kyla Holligan Salem OR 144 31 F 7/45 30-34 1:17:41 11:06/M
70 Cary Hall Mountlake Terrace WA 123 39 M 6/20 35-39 1:18:01 11:09/M
71 Kristi Sullivan Mountlake Terrace WA 347 36 F 6/50 35-39 1:18:02 11:09/M
72 Kelley Clark Salem OR 817 38 F 7/50 35-39 1:18:30 11:13/M
73 Peter Molodyh Mt Angel OR 233 41 M 10/17 40-44 1:19:07 11:18/M
74 Brett Hinsley Portland OR 140 48 M 5/12 45-49 1:19:14 11:19/M
75 Craig Smith Battle Ground WA 322 50 M 8/13 50-54 1:19:15 11:19/M
76 Cortnie Hoefel Salem OR 141 38 F 8/50 35-39 1:19:41 11:23/M
77 Ronda Hurley Silverton OR 152 35 F 9/50 35-39 1:19:44 11:23/M
78 Emily Dalton-Bryner Grants Pass OR 68 35 F 10/50 35-39 1:19:56 11:25/M
79 Ann Marie Swearingin Salem OR 350 35 F 11/50 35-39 1:20:11 11:27/M
80 Kasem Mohsen Portland OR 232 33 M 9/17 30-34 1:20:12 11:27/M
81 Tim Laduke Salem OR 184 35 M 7/20 35-39 1:20:16 11:28/M
82 Mike Costa Salem OR 60 63 M 1/3 60-64 1:20:18 11:28/M
83 Michelle Poirot Bend OR 277 38 F 12/50 35-39 1:20:22 11:29/M
84 Christen Pagett Salem OR 266 26 F 6/18 25-29 1:20:37 11:31/M
85 Kevin Hudson Salem OR 149 37 M 8/20 35-39 1:20:41 11:32/M
86 Douglas Mckinney Salem OR 217 37 M 9/20 35-39 1:20:52 11:33/M
87 Michelle Smith Roseburg OR 323 43 F 5/25 40-44 1:21:02 11:35/M
88 Brian Biggs Portland OR 24 33 M 10/17 30-34 1:21:09 11:36/M
89 Francis Rochon Portland OR 295 39 M 10/20 35-39 1:21:11 11:36/M
90 Jane Doe Portland OR 25 40 F 6/25 40-44 1:21:11 11:36/M
91 Brad Tedrow Tangent OR 357 60 M 2/3 60-64 1:21:14 11:36/M
92 Morgan Young Redmond OR 803 33 F 8/45 30-34 1:21:18 11:37/M
93 Dan Zimmerman Portland OR 807 45 M 6/12 45-49 1:21:25 11:38/M
94 Cherie Martin Corvallis OR 210 35 F 13/50 35-39 1:21:40 11:40/M
95 Shidon Aflatooni Beaverton OR 1 31 M 11/17 30-34 1:21:59 11:43/M
96 Trevor Hurley Silverton OR 153 37 M 11/20 35-39 1:22:05 11:44/M
97 Michelle Dahl Canby OR 66 36 F 14/50 35-39 1:22:20 11:46/M
98 Michelle Herold Longview WA 137 46 F 2/18 45-49 1:22:21 11:46/M
99 Aaron Hoefling Medford OR 142 42 M 11/17 40-44 1:22:22 11:46/M
100 Marian Van Leeuwen Portland OR 373 57 F 1/9 55-59 1:22:24 11:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Loran Sell Salem OR 311 36 M 12/20 35-39 1:22:28 11:47/M
102 Dan Stupur Camas WA 344 48 M 7/12 45-49 1:22:47 11:50/M
103 Eric Defreest Eugene OR 72 51 M 9/13 50-54 1:22:55 11:51/M
104 Keith McConnell Eugene OR 814 70 M 1/1 70-99 1:22:56 11:51/M
105 Chelsey Pohl Oregon City OR 276 28 F 7/18 25-29 1:22:58 11:51/M
106 Clint Kaiser Hillsboro OR 166 44 M 12/17 40-44 1:23:12 11:53/M
107 Irene Foster Portland OR 102 46 F 3/18 45-49 1:23:31 11:56/M
108 Eric Wilson Portland OR 391 33 M 12/17 30-34 1:23:34 11:56/M
109 Michelle Nycz Albany OR 256 33 F 9/45 30-34 1:24:07 12:01/M
110 Tiffany Cleveland Corvallis OR 56 41 F 7/25 40-44 1:24:09 12:01/M
111 Pat Coven Corvallis OR 62 46 M 8/12 45-49 1:24:12 12:02/M
112 Robyn Barlow Corvallis OR 10 42 F 8/25 40-44 1:24:19 12:03/M
113 Lorea Jones Beaverton OR 161 33 F 10/45 30-34 1:24:27 12:04/M
114 Vicki Bernstein Gaston OR 22 55 F 2/9 55-59 1:24:28 12:04/M
115 Kendra Mhoon-Coatney Lebanon OR 224 37 F 15/50 35-39 1:24:32 12:05/M
116 Marty Coatney Lebanon OR 57 39 M 13/20 35-39 1:24:33 12:05/M
117 Stefani Scamahorn Silverton OR 305 36 F 16/50 35-39 1:24:50 12:07/M
118 Melissa Robertson Portland OR 294 44 F 9/25 40-44 1:25:05 12:09/M
119 Pierre Roux Cape Town SA 300 41 M 13/17 40-44 1:25:06 12:09/M
120 Monica Valdivia Salem OR 371 50 F 3/18 50-54 1:25:22 12:12/M
121 Brooke Parker Portland OR 267 36 F 17/50 35-39 1:25:24 12:12/M
122 Cynthia Miller Salem OR 225 48 F 4/18 45-49 1:25:33 12:13/M
123 Karen Weiner Philomath OR 384 55 F 3/9 55-59 1:25:39 12:14/M
124 Tony Lai Mcminnville OR 186 41 M 14/17 40-44 1:25:56 12:17/M
125 Kate Zulali Fairview OR 813 36 F 18/50 35-39 1:25:59 12:17/M
126 Danielle Beaudry Portland OR 14 39 F 19/50 35-39 1:26:21 12:20/M
127 Valerie Pratt Tualatin OR 279 53 F 4/18 50-54 1:26:22 12:20/M
128 Steffi Mcdonald Portland OR 214 27 F 8/18 25-29 1:26:24 12:21/M
129 Lori Hansen Fairview OR 128 40 F 10/25 40-44 1:26:28 12:21/M
130 Dorothy Reichelt Cape Town SA 288 41 F 11/25 40-44 1:26:42 12:23/M
131 Stephanie Kintner Salem OR 172 36 F 20/50 35-39 1:26:46 12:24/M
132 Brian Wabs Milwaukie OR 378 48 M 9/12 45-49 1:27:01 12:26/M
133 Libby Lawrence Astoria OR 190 34 F 11/45 30-34 1:27:27 12:30/M
134 Jim Dailing Bend OR 67 58 M 2/4 55-59 1:27:52 12:33/M
135 Erika Forbes Dallas OR 101 30 F 12/45 30-34 1:28:12 12:36/M
136 Eric Forbes Dallas OR 100 31 M 13/17 30-34 1:28:13 12:36/M
137 Whitney Harres Seattle WA 131 27 F 9/18 25-29 1:28:14 12:36/M
138 Rachel Nye Albany OR 258 32 F 13/45 30-34 1:28:24 12:38/M
139 Jolene Katchel-Kreger Albany OR 169 38 F 21/50 35-39 1:28:25 12:38/M
140 Teresa Gardner Albany OR 108 45 F 5/18 45-49 1:28:26 12:38/M
141 Amber Diehr Troutdale OR 78 38 F 22/50 35-39 1:28:40 12:40/M
142 Linda Wabs Oak Grove OR 379 45 F 6/18 45-49 1:28:42 12:40/M
143 Jill Duncan Bend OR 87 57 F 4/9 55-59 1:29:08 12:44/M
144 Heidi Hill Albany OR 139 34 F 14/45 30-34 1:29:37 12:48/M
145 Joanna Haugen Albany OR 134 43 F 12/25 40-44 1:29:38 12:48/M
146 Jessica Mccurdy Portland OR 213 38 F 23/50 35-39 1:29:57 12:51/M
147 Blanca Rogers Salem OR 296 45 F 7/18 45-49 1:30:11 12:53/M
148 Jennifer Cox Portland OR 64 33 F 15/45 30-34 1:30:27 12:55/M
149 Angela Brown Portland OR 35 35 F 24/50 35-39 1:30:51 12:59/M
150 Nancy Van Ginhoven West Linn OR 372 43 F 13/25 40-44 1:30:58 13:00/M
151 Hollie Miller Salem OR 227 31 F 16/45 30-34 1:31:15 13:02/M
152 Laura Lewis Olympia WA 193 35 F 25/50 35-39 1:31:21 13:03/M
153 Susan Fisher Lacey WA 99 41 F 14/25 40-44 1:31:22 13:03/M
154 Annamarie Mohsen Portland OR 231 32 F 17/45 30-34 1:31:31 13:04/M
155 Brianne Wilson Portland OR 390 33 F 18/45 30-34 1:31:33 13:05/M
156 Carol Xanthos Beaverton OR 399 37 F 26/50 35-39 1:31:51 13:07/M
157 Stephanie Lindgren Keizer OR 196 28 F 10/18 25-29 1:32:10 13:10/M
158 Tina Boscha Bend OR 29 41 F 15/25 40-44 1:32:15 13:11/M
159 Craig Sosey Sammamish WA 327 54 M 10/13 50-54 1:32:17 13:11/M
160 Stephen Hallas Corvallis OR 126 35 M 14/20 35-39 1:32:18 13:11/M
161 Troy Stephens Gresham OR 340 39 M 15/20 35-39 1:32:36 13:14/M
162 Kathy Gibbs Eugene OR 111 63 F 1/7 60-64 1:33:06 13:18/M
163 Elizabeth Scheibel Corvallis OR 307 33 F 19/45 30-34 1:33:14 13:19/M
164 Trevor Spangle Lebanon OR 331 29 M 4/5 25-29 1:33:16 13:19/M
165 Allison Riscoe Tualatin OR 293 24 F 1/4 20-24 1:33:18 13:20/M
166 Erin Meermeier Portland OR 219 26 F 11/18 25-29 1:33:20 13:20/M
167 Lilianna Wagner Redmond OR 381 20 F 2/4 20-24 1:33:21 13:20/M
168 Ruth Napier Portland OR 245 31 F 20/45 30-34 1:33:25 13:21/M
169 Erik Andersen Springfield OR 4 40 M 15/17 40-44 1:34:26 13:29/M
170 Wendy Watson Springfield OR 383 42 F 16/25 40-44 1:34:41 13:32/M
171 Daisha Johnson Salem OR 159 32 F 21/45 30-34 1:35:11 13:36/M
172 Craig Zuger Dallas OR 811 57 M 3/4 55-59 1:35:22 13:37/M
173 Thomas Rudig Milwaukie OR 302 59 M 4/4 55-59 1:35:23 13:38/M
174 Jan Hunt Sublimity OR 151 52 F 5/18 50-54 1:35:36 13:39/M
175 Lauren Drury Milwaukie OR 84 31 F 22/45 30-34 1:35:43 13:40/M
176 Tanya Awabdy Portland OR 7 46 F 8/18 45-49 1:35:51 13:42/M
177 Julia Nielsen Portland OR 249 33 F 23/45 30-34 1:36:00 13:43/M
178 Priscilla Thomas Portland OR 364 36 F 27/50 35-39 1:36:02 13:43/M
179 Gena Berning Keizer OR 21 41 F 17/25 40-44 1:36:03 13:43/M
180 Dawn Laduke Salem OR 183 32 F 24/45 30-34 1:36:06 13:44/M
181 Jennifer Olson Sherwood OR 262 40 F 18/25 40-44 1:36:07 13:44/M
182 Jennifer Domingo Sherwood OR 80 37 F 28/50 35-39 1:36:09 13:44/M
183 Melissa Hardaker Sherwood OR 130 37 F 29/50 35-39 1:36:09 13:44/M
184 Katherine Jorda Portland OR 162 33 F 25/45 30-34 1:36:18 13:45/M
185 Sabrina Noel Corvallis OR 252 37 F 30/50 35-39 1:36:27 13:47/M
186 Jeff Service Tigard OR 819 37 M 16/20 35-39 1:36:31 13:47/M
187 Tavia Service Tigard OR 313 36 F 31/50 35-39 1:36:32 13:47/M
188 Amanda Wojahn Portland OR 393 28 F 12/18 25-29 1:37:33 13:56/M
189 Stephannie Stephens Fairview OR 339 36 F 32/50 35-39 1:37:39 13:57/M
190 Sean Mccarthy Keizer OR 212 27 M 5/5 25-29 1:38:21 14:03/M
191 Kaylen Wood Albany OR 396 31 F 26/45 30-34 1:38:25 14:04/M
192 Teresa Stutz Corvallis OR 345 53 F 6/18 50-54 1:38:27 14:04/M
193 Lynn Lary Eugene OR 189 48 F 9/18 45-49 1:38:36 14:05/M
194 Sanjana Kapur Portland OR 167 43 F 19/25 40-44 1:38:43 14:06/M
195 Julie Campbell Rogue River OR 41 62 F 2/7 60-64 1:38:49 14:07/M
196 Amy Zirkelbach Tigard OR 808 38 F 33/50 35-39 1:39:22 14:12/M
197 Brian Zirkelbach Tigard OR 818 38 M 17/20 35-39 1:39:23 14:12/M
198 Rebecca Sell Salem OR 312 36 F 34/50 35-39 1:40:16 14:19/M
199 Kristy Langworthy Eugene OR 188 34 F 27/45 30-34 1:40:30 14:21/M
200 Jaydon Eichstaet Salem OR 89 10 M 1/1 0-14 1:40:34 14:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Alyssum Barber Central Point OR 9 41 F 20/25 40-44 1:40:44 14:23/M
202 Shelly Elmer Oregon City OR 93 50 F 7/18 50-54 1:41:00 14:26/M
203 Maggie Kraxberger Canby OR 179 26 F 13/18 25-29 1:41:03 14:26/M
204 Luke Kraxberger Canby OR 178 33 M 14/17 30-34 1:41:04 14:26/M
205 Vince Brown Portland OR 36 35 M 18/20 35-39 1:41:05 14:26/M
206 Amy Shank Wilsonville OR 315 36 F 35/50 35-39 1:41:19 14:28/M
207 April Bailie Aloha OR 8 36 F 36/50 35-39 1:41:19 14:28/M
208 Natalie Tanase Beaverton OR 356 32 F 28/45 30-34 1:41:21 14:29/M
209 Kelsey Elmer Oregon City OR 92 27 F 14/18 25-29 1:41:33 14:30/M
210 Joyce Dunaway Salem OR 85 31 F 29/45 30-34 1:41:52 14:33/M
211 Holly Childs Tigard OR 50 32 F 30/45 30-34 1:41:57 14:34/M
212 Vicki Sosey Sammamish WA 328 54 F 8/18 50-54 1:42:09 14:36/M
213 Bruce Knivila Portland OR 175 51 M 11/13 50-54 1:42:16 14:37/M
214 Stacia Biancucci Bend OR 23 43 F 21/25 40-44 1:42:36 14:39/M
215 Becky Nagle Bend OR 244 39 F 37/50 35-39 1:42:37 14:40/M
216 Kathryn Mynear Klamath Falls OR 243 55 F 5/9 55-59 1:43:07 14:44/M
217 Matt Burlingame Keizer OR 38 37 M 19/20 35-39 1:43:17 14:45/M
218 Yolanda Zuger Dallas OR 812 60 F 3/7 60-64 1:43:21 14:46/M
219 Cynthia Juergens Portland OR 165 36 F 38/50 35-39 1:43:45 14:49/M
220 Art Stiennon Iv Portland OR 341 34 M 15/17 30-34 1:43:46 14:49/M
221 Savannah Madigan Salem OR 205 21 F 3/4 20-24 1:43:58 14:51/M
222 Kirstin Madigan Salem OR 204 45 F 10/18 45-49 1:43:59 14:51/M
223 Suzanne Hart Keizer OR 132 46 F 11/18 45-49 1:44:05 14:52/M
224 Patrick Mootz Rogue River OR 234 60 M 3/3 60-64 1:44:25 14:55/M
225 Yana Conner Salem OR 59 22 F 4/4 20-24 1:44:39 14:57/M
226 Chad Conner Salem OR 58 23 M 1/1 20-24 1:44:41 14:57/M
227 Kris Kuhn Robbinsdale MN 180 33 F 31/45 30-34 1:45:01 15:00/M
228 Mark Kuhn Robbinsdale MN 181 44 M 16/17 40-44 1:45:02 15:00/M
229 Jacquelyn Goeller Salem OR 113 34 F 32/45 30-34 1:45:04 15:01/M
230 Tanya Peters Scappoose OR 271 29 F 15/18 25-29 1:45:25 15:04/M
231 Brenda Berg Salem OR 19 39 F 39/50 35-39 1:45:26 15:04/M
232 Karen Samek Aumsville OR 304 33 F 33/45 30-34 1:45:49 15:07/M
233 Cindy Schumacher Stayton OR 309 35 F 40/50 35-39 1:45:49 15:07/M
234 Melissa Russell Troutdale OR 303 31 F 34/45 30-34 1:45:51 15:07/M
235 Serena Randall Albany OR 284 41 F 22/25 40-44 1:46:09 15:10/M
236 Debi Burton Albany OR 39 45 F 12/18 45-49 1:46:10 15:10/M
237 Kelly Merrill Albany OR 223 52 F 9/18 50-54 1:46:12 15:10/M
238 Jeff Foster Portland OR 103 48 M 10/12 45-49 1:46:14 15:11/M
239 Bradi Knight Gates Portland OR 174 35 F 41/50 35-39 1:46:47 15:15/M
240 Dottie Truelove Stevenson WA 368 54 F 10/18 50-54 1:47:12 15:19/M
241 Susan Billette Lyle WA 26 55 F 6/9 55-59 1:47:12 15:19/M
242 Birgit Miranda Beaverton OR 230 51 F 11/18 50-54 1:47:19 15:20/M
243 Dustin Shanky Portland OR 316 43 M 17/17 40-44 1:47:45 15:24/M
244 Reid Decker Portland OR 71 45 M 11/12 45-49 1:47:47 15:24/M
245 Nadine Beckel Hillsboro OR 17 65 F 1/1 65-69 1:47:55 15:25/M
246 Ronald Guziak Albany OR 120 67 M 1/2 65-69 1:48:37 15:31/M
247 Ona Wolcott Salem OR 394 40 F 23/25 40-44 1:48:39 15:31/M
248 Tricia Cisneros Salem OR 54 39 F 42/50 35-39 1:48:40 15:31/M
249 Janna Nelson Hillsboro OR 247 50 F 12/18 50-54 1:48:58 15:34/M
250 Terri Wethern Saint Helens OR 387 57 F 7/9 55-59 1:49:03 15:35/M
251 Allison Duncan Portland OR 86 46 F 13/18 45-49 1:49:14 15:36/M
252 Holli Howard Dallas OR 148 34 F 35/45 30-34 1:49:22 15:37/M
253 Amy Juarez Dallas OR 164 34 F 36/45 30-34 1:49:23 15:38/M
254 Janna Curtis Salem OR 65 54 F 13/18 50-54 1:49:39 15:40/M
255 Debbie Case Dallas OR 45 52 F 14/18 50-54 1:49:39 15:40/M
256 Kelli Vesper Salem OR 377 50 F 15/18 50-54 1:50:54 15:51/M
257 Kristi Notz Portland OR 254 48 F 14/18 45-49 1:51:25 15:55/M
258 Katherine Quiring Eugene OR 281 37 F 43/50 35-39 1:53:27 16:12/M
259 Rachel-Anne Rapoza Silverton OR 285 33 F 37/45 30-34 1:53:28 16:13/M
260 Kayla Loveall-Rader Portland OR 201 30 F 38/45 30-34 1:54:35 16:22/M
261 Jennifer Hagel Oregon City OR 122 29 F 16/18 25-29 1:54:36 16:22/M
262 Sheryl Heacock Rainier OR 136 50 F 16/18 50-54 1:55:29 16:30/M
263 Renee Rhodes Mcminnville OR 291 45 F 15/18 45-49 1:56:03 16:35/M
264 Qian Deng Prosser WA 76 29 F 17/18 25-29 1:56:08 16:35/M
265 Jennifer Elliott Springfield OR 91 31 F 39/45 30-34 1:56:18 16:37/M
266 Rhonda Studnick Kaiser Hillsboro OR 343 48 F 16/18 45-49 1:58:56 16:59/M
267 James Denavit Denver CO 74 32 M 16/17 30-34 1:59:31 17:04/M
268 Eric Mann Tualatin OR 206 30 M 17/17 30-34 2:05:02 17:52/M
269 Lisa Van Veldhuizen Albany OR 375 44 F 24/25 40-44 2:10:48 18:41/M
270 Brooke Edmunds Salem OR 88 37 F 44/50 35-39 2:11:34 18:48/M
271 Kate Reudink Vancouver WA 289 30 F 40/45 30-34 2:11:35 18:48/M
272 Kim Doshier Klamath Falls OR 81 49 F 17/18 45-49 2:12:39 18:57/M
273 Susan Fugate Tillamook OR 104 63 F 4/7 60-64 2:13:00 19:00/M
274 Jill Testa Beaverton OR 358 35 F 45/50 35-39 2:14:10 19:10/M
275 Mc Moss Henderson NV 239 55 F 8/9 55-59 2:14:47 19:15/M
276 Cliff Moss Henderson NV 238 52 M 12/13 50-54 2:14:48 19:15/M
277 Stacy Johnson Keno OR 160 51 F 17/18 50-54 2:16:02 19:26/M
278 Joanie Testa Beaverton OR 359 63 F 5/7 60-64 2:16:14 19:28/M
279 Anthony Bjerke Silverton OR 27 39 M 20/20 35-39 2:16:15 19:28/M
280 Melanie Bjerke Silverton OR 28 34 F 41/45 30-34 2:16:16 19:28/M
281 Stephanie Gable Vancouver WA 105 39 F 46/50 35-39 2:19:24 19:55/M
282 Sarah Rader Vancouver WA 282 36 F 47/50 35-39 2:19:26 19:55/M
283 Shannon Takizawa Hillsboro OR 355 35 F 48/50 35-39 2:22:15 20:19/M
284 Sarah Beck Ridgefield WA 15 31 F 42/45 30-34 2:22:16 20:19/M
285 Brenda Lallier Washougal WA 187 49 F 18/18 45-49 2:22:17 20:20/M
286 Lindsay Hayes Aurora CO 135 33 F 43/45 30-34 2:22:34 20:22/M
287 Jennifer Butenschoen Eugene OR 40 41 F 25/25 40-44 2:25:47 20:50/M
288 Mark Takizawa Hillsboro OR 354 51 M 13/13 50-54 2:27:27 21:04/M
289 Bob Swayze Cottage Grove OR 349 68 M 2/2 65-69 2:30:57 21:34/M
290 Sharee Macy Las Vegas NV 203 35 F 49/50 35-39 2:36:26 22:21/M
291 Shaila Macy Las Vegas NV 202 35 F 50/50 35-39 2:36:27 22:21/M
292 Margaret Miller Albany OR 228 32 F 44/45 30-34 2:44:04 23:26/M
293 Kevin Courtney Corvallis OR 61 46 M 12/12 45-49 2:44:15 23:28/M
294 Cynthia Graves Eugene OR 114 55 F 9/9 55-59 2:44:24 23:29/M
295 Pua Debord Portland OR 70 60 F 6/7 60-64 2:47:10 23:53/M
296 Donnna Fallau Portland OR 96 61 F 7/7 60-64 2:47:11 23:53/M
297 Megan Weiss Bakersfield CA 815 33 F 45/45 30-34 2:51:57 24:34/M
298 Nicole Henderson Portland OR 816 29 F 18/18 25-29 2:51:58 24:34/M
299 Mary Theonnes Vancouver WA 362 50 F 18/18 50-54 3:09:23 27:03/M