Silver Falls Trail Runs

Participant List

Update 10/20...FINAL BIB# LIST

November 04, 2017


Results By: Run Wild Adventures
Bib No Name City/State Age Age Group T Shirt Division
1201 Abrams, Arnie Ashland OR 64 M 60-64 7 Miler 9AM
1202 Abrams, Mary Ashland OR 64 F 60-64 7 Miler 9AM
2001 Adler, Brent Portland OR 33 M 30-34 50K 7:30AM
2002 Adrian, Lauren Portland OR 31 F 30-34 50K 7:30AM
2003 Aguirre, Chris Wheat Ridge CO 24 M 20-24 MM 50K 7:30AM
1801 Akery, James Medford OR 50 M 50-54 MXL 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1203 Albrecht, Casondra Beaverton OR 30 F 30-34 WL 7 Miler 9AM
2004 Alden, Nick Eugene OR 35 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1204 Alesci, Leoni Lake Oswego OR 42 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1205 Allen, Austin Redmond OR 13 M 0-14 7 Miler 9AM
1206 Allen, Michelle Redmond OR 43 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1207 Allison, Cody Salem OR 23 M 20-24 7 Miler 9AM
1208 Allison, Nikol Salem OR 43 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1209 Amiton, Rian Corvallis OR 40 M 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1210 Anderson, Dean West Linn OR 43 M 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1211 Anderson, Kristi Medford OR 47 F 45-49 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1212 Anderson, Mark Clackamas OR 48 M 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1802 Anderson, Robyn Eugene OR 33 F 30-34 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1213 Anderson, Todd Vancouver WA 32 M 30-34 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1214 Andes, Carolina Portland OR 35 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1803 Andrae, Ellen Portland OR 50 F 50-54 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2005 Apodaca, Theresa Happy Valley OR 55 F 55-59 WM 50K 7:30AM
1215 Aptecker, Marisa Albany OR 28 F 25-29 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1216 Arena, Dave Portland OR 35 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1804 Arestides, Alexander Bellbrook OH 47 M 45-49 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1217 Arias, Albert Turlock CA 44 M 40-44 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1218 Arias, Alberto Modesto CA 72 M 70-99 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1219 Arias, Daniel Schertz TX 62 M 60-64 7 Miler 9AM
1220 Arias, Daniel Schertz TX 22 M 20-24 7 Miler 9AM
2006 Armentino, John Spokane WA 54 M 50-54 MM 50K 7:30AM
1805 Arnold, Matthew Portland OR 44 M 40-44 MXL 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1221 Ashford, Craig Salem OR 36 M 35-39 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1222 Askew, Pamela Bend OR 48 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1223 Athanasiou, Amanda Lake Oswego OR 37 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1224 Ault, Madison Eugene OR 22 F 20-24 7 Miler 9AM
1225 Awabdy, Tanya Portland OR 49 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
2007 Azevedo, Matt Salem OR 57 M 55-59 ML 50K 7:30AM
1806 Baca Smith, Nicole Portland OR 38 F 35-39 WS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1226 Bailey, Colleen Portland OR 34 F 30-34 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1227 Bailie, April Aloha OR 39 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1807 Bailie, Colin Morgan Hill CA 29 M 25-29 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2008 Bajpai, Ambareesh Golden Valley MN 39 M 35-39 ML 50K 7:30AM
1228 Baker, Elizabeth Beaverton OR 27 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1229 Baker, Randy Vancouver WA 50 M 50-54 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1808 Baker, Shay Seattle WA 25 M 25-29 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1230 Ball, Craig Salem OR 49 M 45-49 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1231 Banks, Megan Eugene OR 51 F 50-54 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1232 Barber, Alyssum Central Point OR 44 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1233 Barber, Loretta Vancouver WA 44 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1234 Barlow, Robyn Corvallis OR 45 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1235 Barlow, Scott Corvallis OR 45 M 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1236 Barrington, Don Lebec CA 58 M 55-59 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1237 Barrington, Kris Beaverton OR 27 M 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1238 Barrington, Robin Lebec CA 59 F 55-59 7 Miler 9AM
1239 Barron, Jan Bend OR 53 F 50-54 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1240 Barron, William Bend OR 60 M 60-64 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1241 Batmale, Jp Salem OR 47 M 45-49 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1242 Bauerle, Tanya Aptos CA 28 F 25-29 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1243 Baumberger, Tamara Newport OR 37 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1244 Baumgart, Edith Eugene OR 44 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1245 Baumgartner, David Portland OR 31 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1246 Bazurto, Taryn Corvallis OR 33 F 30-34 WS 7 Miler 9AM
2009 Beale, Jeffery Aloha OR 29 M 25-29 50K 7:30AM
2010 Beard, Marcia Cottage Grove OR 49 F 45-49 WL 50K 7:30AM
1247 Beasley, Kareena Corvallis OR 37 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1809 Beauvais, Jaimee Columbus NE 21 F 20-24 WS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1248 Becker, Dylan Camas WA 41 M 40-44 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1249 Becker, Maegan Camas WA 39 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1250 Beecher, Alisha Beaverton OR 30 F 30-34 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1810 Beeman, Marilouise Dayton OH 59 F 55-59 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2011 Belling, Sean Portland OR 33 M 30-34 50K 7:30AM
1811 Beneat, Dylan Corvallis OR 23 M 20-24 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1251 Benitez, Enrique Eugene OR 37 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1252 Bentley, Anne Portland OR 42 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1253 Bentley, Brenda Portland OR 49 F 45-49 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1812 Benzler, Elba Battle Ground WA 49 M 45-49 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2012 Bergman, Thomas Jefferson MD 55 M 55-59 MM 50K 7:30AM
1813 Beringer, Michelle Phoenix AZ 49 F 45-49 WL 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1254 Berning, Gena Keizer OR 44 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1255 Bernstein, Vicki Gaston OR 58 F 55-59 7 Miler 9AM
1814 Berry, Dan Bend OR 41 M 40-44 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2013 Besson, Nick Portland OR 33 M 30-34 50K 7:30AM
2014 Biasi, Tony Salem OR 37 M 35-39 MM 50K 7:30AM
1815 Bien, Rod Bend OR 45 M 45-49 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1256 Billings, Kendall Vancouver WA 35 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1257 Bird, Brigette Redmond OR 34 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1816 Bixby, Steffany Milwaukie OR 24 F 20-24 MS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1817 Black, Erin White Salmon WA 43 F 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1258 Blackburn, Jesse Portland OR 42 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1818 Blackwood, John Roseburg OR 60 M 60-64 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1259 Blaine, Mark Eugene OR 48 M 45-49 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1260 Blanton, Gwyn Cornelius OR 43 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1261 Blaw, Emma Sky Salem OR 20 F 20-24 7 Miler 9AM
1819 Boice, Diane Sheridan WY 63 F 60-64 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1820 Borrud, Josh Seattle WA 34 M 30-34 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2015 Bosch, Jason Eugene OR 44 M 40-44 MM 50K 7:30AM
1821 Bost, Brian Beaverton OR 35 M 35-39 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1262 Bosworth, Shelly Eugene OR 46 F 45-49 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1263 Bosworth, Todd Eugene OR 60 M 60-64 ML 7 Miler 9AM
2016 Bourassa, Denise St Louis MO 48 F 45-49 50K 7:30AM
 
Bib No Name City/State Age Age Group T Shirt Division
2017 Bowdle, Justin Mcminnville OR 42 M 40-44 ML 50K 7:30AM
1822 Bower, Christina Port Angeles WA 41 F 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1264 Boyd, Allison Portland OR 38 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1265 Boyd, Naomi Kirkland WA 35 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1266 Brager, Kyle Salem OR 43 M 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1267 Brager, Virginia Salem OR 38 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1823 Brands, Dennis Canby OR 31 M 30-34 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2018 Brannan, Kevin Portland OR 50 M 50-54 ML 50K 7:30AM
1268 Bravo, Erin Yelm WA 33 F 30-34 WM 7 Miler 9AM
2019 Brekke, Julie Eugene OR 44 F 40-44 50K 7:30AM
1269 Britton, Audrey Albany OR 27 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1270 Britton, Paul Albany OR 28 M 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1271 Broaddus, Eve Salem OR 40 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
2020 Brodhead, Jack Spokane WA 48 M 45-49 ML 50K 7:30AM
1824 Brodhead, Rachel Spokane WA 45 F 45-49 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2021 Brooks, Elden Washougal WA 33 M 30-34 MS 50K 7:30AM
1825 Brooks, Jeff West Linn OR 63 M 60-64 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1272 Brooks, Kevin Camas WA 37 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1273 Brown, Jen Lake Oswego OR 44 F 40-44 WL 7 Miler 9AM
2022 Brown, Leah Portland OR 30 F 30-34 50K 7:30AM
2023 Brown, T-Roy Portland OR 24 M 20-24 50K 7:30AM
1274 Brubaker, Kathleen Mckinleyville CA 52 F 50-54 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1275 Bruce, Eric Monmouth OR 45 M 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1826 Buckley, Chris Silverton OR 47 M 45-49 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1827 Buhrmaster, Zoa Vancouver WA 18 F 0-19 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1276 Burchard, Amanda Eugene OR 29 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1277 Burk, Robert Portland OR 38 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1278 Burnett, Ashlee Bend OR 36 F 35-39 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1828 Burrow, Joseph Portland OR 51 M 50-54 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1279 Butenschoen, Jennifer Eugene OR 44 F 40-44 WL 7 Miler 9AM
2024 Butenschoen, Roger Eugene OR 53 M 50-54 ML 50K 7:30AM
1280 Button, Mark Truckee CA 55 M 55-59 7 Miler 9AM
2025 Calene, Joshua Beaverton OR 42 M 40-44 50K 7:30AM
2026 Calvert, Alan Corvallis OR 43 M 40-44 50K 7:30AM
2027 Calvert, Paula Portland OR 45 F 45-49 WXS 50K 7:30AM
2028 Camero, Bo Independence OR 36 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1829 Campbell, Deb Bremerton WA 58 F 55-59 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2029 Campos, Juli Gresham OR 42 F 40-44 50K 7:30AM
1281 Canale, Nicole Portland OR 41 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1282 Canton, Mary Corvallis OR 35 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1830 Cappelucci, Dana Portland OR 31 F 30-34 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1283 Cardwell, Sophia Portland OR 35 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1284 Carey, Meagan Salem OR 27 F 25-29 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1285 Carmichael, Mcrae Salem OR 42 F 40-44 WM 7 Miler 9AM
2030 Carnahan, Justin Portland OR 36 M 35-39 ML 50K 7:30AM
1286 Case, Debbie Dallas OR 55 F 55-59 WL 7 Miler 9AM
2031 Castillo, Wendy Vancouver WA 44 F 40-44 WM 50K 7:30AM
2032 Castor, Shannon Portland OR 23 F 20-24 WS 50K 7:30AM
1831 Catalano, Dan Bozeman MT 39 M 35-39 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1287 Caudill, Cody Portland OR 30 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1288 Caudill, Jenica Portland OR 29 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1289 Chaffin, Benjamin Portland OR 41 M 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
2033 Chambers, Edwin Portland OR 38 M 35-39 MM 50K 7:30AM
2034 Chan, Alvin Beaverton OR 38 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1290 Chen, Mary Portland OR 36 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1832 Chen, Sapphire Beaverton OR 53 F 50-54 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1291 Chew, Chris Portland OR 37 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1292 Chittick, Rachel Beaverton OR 46 F 45-49 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1833 Chou, Roger Portland OR 47 M 45-49 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1293 Christensen, Renee Falls City WA 46 F 45-49 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1294 Christian, Aiyesha Portland OR 37 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2035 Christianson, Katie West Linn OR 46 F 45-49 50K 7:30AM
1295 Church, Ron Silverton OR 60 M 60-64 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1296 Cisneros, Tricia Gaston OR 43 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1297 Claise, Matthew Portland OR 34 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1834 Clark, John Gladstone OR 50 M 50-54 MXL 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2036 Clark, Kelley Salem OR 41 F 40-44 WM 50K 7:30AM
1298 Cleary, Colleen Lake Oswego OR 50 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
2037 Clemmer, Ryan Portland OR 42 M 40-44 ML 50K 7:30AM
1835 Cloud, Andrew Tigard OR 31 M 30-34 MS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1299 Cloutier, Brock Corvallis OR 36 M 35-39 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1300 Cochran, Victoria Milwaukie OR 46 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
2038 Coffeen, Warren Corvallis OR 45 M 45-49 50K 7:30AM
1836 Coffelt, Mary Tualatin OR 51 F 50-54 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1837 Cohen, Stefanie White Salmon WA 41 F 40-44 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2039 Collins, Chip Tualatin OR 54 M 50-54 ML 50K 7:30AM
1838 Collins, Rob Tacoma WA 37 M 35-39 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2040 Collins, Tabatha Bremerton WA 45 F 45-49 WXS 50K 7:30AM
2041 Colvin, Daniel Corvallis OR 37 M 35-39 MXL 50K 7:30AM
1839 Conley, Theresa Bend OR 37 F 35-39 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1301 Conner, Ken Bend OR 61 M 60-64 7 Miler 9AM
1302 Conners, Caitlin Eureka CA 24 F 20-24 7 Miler 9AM
1303 Conroy, Britt Portland OR 39 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1304 Conroy, Julie Portland OR 38 F 35-39 WS 7 Miler 9AM
2042 Conway, Michael Houston TX 48 M 45-49 MXL 50K 7:30AM
1305 Cook, Karla Lebanon OR 41 F 40-44 WL 7 Miler 9AM
2043 Cortes, Ed Newport OR 46 M 45-49 50K 7:30AM
1306 Courtney, Kevin Corvallis OR 49 M 45-49 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1307 Cox, Brandy Beaverton OR 43 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
2044 Coxen, Tyler Silverton OR 28 M 25-29 50K 7:30AM
1308 Craig, Kristina Portland OR 39 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1309 Crampton, Matthew Portland OR 37 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1310 Cronrath, Kysa Portland OR 30 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1311 Crowder, Catherine Tualatin OR 41 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1312 Crowner, Lindsay Salem OR 28 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1313 Crum, Jen Boulder CO 39 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1314 Crump, Anne Salem OR 40 F 40-44 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1315 Cuneo, Monica Portland OR 37 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1840 Curry, Jenni Springdale AR 34 F 30-34 WL 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1316 Curtis, Janna Salem OR 57 F 55-59 WM 7 Miler 9AM
 
Bib No Name City/State Age Age Group T Shirt Division
1841 Cusick, Brian Portland OR 43 M 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2045 Dahl, Michelle Canby OR 39 F 35-39 WM 50K 7:30AM
1317 Dalos, Amy Longview WA 39 F 35-39 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1842 Damiano, Kris Lake Oswego OR 42 M 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2046 Damm, Tim Hillsboro OR 49 M 45-49 MM 50K 7:30AM
1843 Daniel, Charles Portland OR 59 M 55-59 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1318 Darling, Dylan Eugene OR 39 M 35-39 ML 7 Miler 9AM
2047 Davidson, Charity Wenatchee WA 40 F 40-44 50K 7:30AM
1319 Davidson, Will Eugene OR 31 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
2048 Davis, Michael Saint Augustine FL 47 M 45-49 MM 50K 7:30AM
2049 De Filippis, Kelsea Newport OR 22 F 20-24 50K 7:30AM
1320 Decker, Reid Portland OR 48 M 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1321 Degman, Linda Beaverton OR 52 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1844 Denton, Christopher Los Angeles CA 33 M 30-34 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1322 Dettwyler, Karl Silverton OR 42 M 40-44 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1323 Diamond, Casey Portland OR 36 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1324 Dias, Gabby Waterford CA 21 F 20-24 7 Miler 9AM
1325 Dias, Leticia Waterford CA 48 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1326 Dias, Roman Waterford CA 20 M 20-24 7 Miler 9AM
1327 Dinsmore, Peter Salem OR 36 M 35-39 ML 7 Miler 9AM
2050 Dirringer, Sebastian Portland OR 28 M 25-29 50K 7:30AM
1845 Disney, Kimberly Medford OR 38 F 35-39 WS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1328 Ditzel, Amy Salem OR 42 F 40-44 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1329 Ditzel, Brian Salem OR 42 M 40-44 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1846 Diveronica, Matthew Portland OR 32 M 30-34 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1847 Dixon, Thomas Salem OR 36 M 35-39 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1330 Dizney, Derek Salem OR 33 M 30-34 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1331 Dizon, Cindy Hillsboro OR 45 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1848 Donne, Aaron Portland OR 36 M 35-39 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2051 Donoghue, Joshua Portland OR 37 M 35-39 MM 50K 7:30AM
1332 Donovan, Kate Bend OR 27 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1333 Doshier, Kimberly Klamath Falls OR 52 F 50-54 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1334 Dow, Roger Salem OR 55 M 55-59 ML 7 Miler 9AM
2052 Dugan, Shirine Eugene OR 24 F 20-24 50K 7:30AM
1335 Duggan, Debbie Salem OR 48 F 45-49 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1336 Duggan, Katelynn Albany OR 26 F 25-29 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1337 Duggan, Vince Salem OR 48 M 45-49 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1338 Dugre, Jennifer Banks OR 47 F 45-49 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1339 Dunlap-Fouts, Kristi Vancouver WA 44 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1849 Dupuis, Francois-Remi Beaverton OR 27 M 25-29 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1340 Duvoisin, Debbie Spokane WA 61 F 60-64 WL 7 Miler 9AM
2053 Eaton, Craig Hillsboro OR 28 M 25-29 MS 50K 7:30AM
1341 Edinger, Kerry Eugene OR 27 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1342 Edinger, Natasha Sherwood OR 39 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1343 Edmunds, Brooke Salem OR 40 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1344 Edwards, Josh Eugene OR 31 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1345 Egan, Mckaila Newberg OR 36 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1346 EinrĂ­, Aoife Eugene OR 40 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1347 Eller, Allison Corvallis OR 33 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1348 Ellerbrock, Abigail Portland OR 34 F 30-34 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1850 Ellmer, Kelly Portland OR 28 F 25-29 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2054 Ellsworth-Johnson, Lisa Corvallis OR 39 F 35-39 WM 50K 7:30AM
1851 Engelking, Gwynne Portland OR 35 F 35-39 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2055 Engelmann, Eb Salem OR 75 M 70-99 50K 7:30AM
1852 Erickson, Liz Portland OR 45 F 45-49 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1853 Eshelman, Anna Corbett OR 30 F 30-34 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1349 Etchison, Denise Springfield OR 35 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1854 Evans, Sadie Portland OR 33 F 30-34 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2056 Eyre, Matthew Laguna Niguel CA 45 M 45-49 ML 50K 7:30AM
1350 Fajardo, Carlos Corvallis OR 38 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2057 Farner, Brenton Happy Valley OR 35 M 35-39 MM 50K 7:30AM
1351 Farnworth, Angie Bend OR 44 F 40-44 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1352 Favret, Jane Portland OR 28 F 25-29 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1353 Favret, Mike Spokane WA 63 M 60-64 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1855 Ferris, James Portland OR 28 M 25-29 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1354 Ficek, Stephanie Salem OR 48 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1355 Fields, Sheldon Portland OR 30 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1356 Fine, Elizabeth Eugene OR 50 F 50-54 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1357 Finlay, Liam Corvallis OR 40 M 40-44 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1358 Finnegan, Michael Camas WA 46 M 45-49 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1359 Fischer, Jon Vancouver WA 41 M 40-44 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1856 Fish-Ashcraft, Lauren Sheridan WY 34 F 30-34 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1360 Fisher, Dianna Philomath OR 52 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1361 Fisher, Megan Hillsboro OR 29 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1857 Fitch, Amelia Eugene OR 23 F 20-24 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1858 Flanagan, Travis Aurora OR 47 M 45-49 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2058 Flinders, Mary Lake Stevens WA 40 F 40-44 WM 50K 7:30AM
1362 Flint, Bethany Bend OR 41 F 40-44 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1859 Fonseca, Analu Corvallis OR 34 F 30-34 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1363 Forkner, Lisa Corvallis OR 39 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1364 Forrest, Audrey Portland OR 36 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1365 Forrest, Jeremy Portland OR 38 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1366 Fowler, Gretchen Salem OR 52 F 50-54 WM 7 Miler 9AM
2059 Fox, Brandon Vancouver WA 43 M 40-44 MM 50K 7:30AM
1367 Frederick, Nancy Warrenton OR 58 F 55-59 7 Miler 9AM
1368 Freedman, Howard Portland OR 54 M 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1369 Freedman, Susan Portland OR 52 F 50-54 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1860 French, Kim Salem OR 24 F 20-24 WL 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1370 Friar, Meg Portland OR 42 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1861 Friesen, Corey Bend OR 48 M 45-49 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1371 Frojen, Robin Corvallis OR 51 F 50-54 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
2060 Froman, John Portland OR 44 M 40-44 50K 7:30AM
2061 Fromherz, Michael Portland OR 38 M 35-39 MM 50K 7:30AM
1862 Frueauf, Rodney Centerville OH 61 M 60-64 MXL 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2062 Funk, Gretchen Portland OR 26 F 25-29 50K 7:30AM
1372 Funk, Kayla Eugene OR 20 F 20-24 7 Miler 9AM
1373 Gamble, Sarah Aloha OR 41 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1374 Garcia, Jeni Portland OR 41 F 40-44 WL 7 Miler 9AM
2063 Garland, Chris Portland OR 36 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1863 Geiling, Kendell Centerville OH 50 F 50-54 WS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
 
Bib No Name City/State Age Age Group T Shirt Division
1375 Gerhardt, Kim Portland OR 49 F 45-49 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1376 Gerow, Brandee Sublimity OR 43 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1377 Ghavam, Lori Talent OR 42 F 40-44 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1378 Gibbs, Kathy Eugene OR 66 F 65-69 7 Miler 9AM
1379 Gibson, Amy Portland OR 44 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
2064 Gibson, Bill Portland OR 33 M 30-34 MM 50K 7:30AM
1380 Gilbert, Anna Salem OR 38 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
2065 Gilbert, Liz Portland OR 37 F 35-39 50K 7:30AM
2066 Gill, Greg Eugene OR 41 M 40-44 MS 50K 7:30AM
1381 Girvan, Becky Eugene OR 45 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1382 Girvan, Erik Eugene OR 41 M 40-44 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1383 Gist, Jessica Hood River OR 33 F 30-34 WS 7 Miler 9AM
2067 Giuliano, Brentano Happy Valley OR 23 M 20-24 ML 50K 7:30AM
1384 Glaske, Neal Aloha OR 31 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
2068 Glender, Todd Eugene OR 45 M 45-49 MM 50K 7:30AM
1385 Glinphratum, Walop Salem OR 52 M 50-54 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1386 Glynn, Tara Medford OR 38 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1864 Goktas, Carole Canby OR 36 F 35-39 WS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2069 Golden, Tom Salem OR 41 M 40-44 50K 7:30AM
2070 Goldsberry, William Wilsonville OR 28 M 25-29 50K 7:30AM
1865 Goldsmith, Greg Milwaukie OR 56 M 55-59 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1387 Gombos, Phillip Dundee OR 36 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1866 Gonzalez, Alejandra Corvallis OR 24 F 20-24 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1867 Goodall, Tim Portland OR 29 M 25-29 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2071 Goodell, Craig Portland OR 57 M 55-59 MM 50K 7:30AM
2072 Goodell, Jessie Eugene OR 31 F 30-34 50K 7:30AM
2073 Goodhouse, James Portland OR 35 M 35-39 MM 50K 7:30AM
2074 Goodhouse, John Tigard OR 42 M 40-44 ML 50K 7:30AM
2075 Goodyear, Ryan Beaverton OR 28 M 25-29 50K 7:30AM
1868 Grace, Margaret Portland OR 50 F 50-54 WS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1869 Grady, Jessica Phoenix AZ 44 F 40-44 WS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2076 Green, Scott Vancouver WA 54 M 50-54 50K 7:30AM
1870 Greene, Beau Salem OR 38 M 35-39 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1388 Griffin, Jan Springfield OR 56 F 55-59 7 Miler 9AM
1389 Griffin, Joe Springfield OR 57 M 55-59 7 Miler 9AM
1390 Griffin, Kristin Corvallis OR 33 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1391 Grogan, Cory Sublimity OR 43 M 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1871 Grogan, Tawnya Silverton OR 41 F 40-44 WS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1872 Grove, Sara Brentwood TN 28 F 25-29 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1392 Grover, Rhea West Linn OR 14 F 0-14 WXS 7 Miler 9AM
1393 Grover, Rohit West Linn OR 41 M 40-44 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1873 Grubb, Elizabeth Corvallis OR 57 F 55-59 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1874 Guilfoy, Sarah Bend OR 38 F 35-39 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2077 Gully, Mark Eugene OR 36 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
2078 Gum, Josh Corvallis OR 38 M 35-39 MXL 50K 7:30AM
1394 Gum, Wendie Corvallis OR 44 F 40-44 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1395 Gunderson, Launa Portland OR 42 F 40-44 WS 7 Miler 9AM
2079 Gunness, Tony Mcminnville OR 48 M 45-49 50K 7:30AM
1875 Gupta, Ravi Hillsboro OR 27 M 25-29 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2080 Gutman, Benjamin Portland OR 42 M 40-44 50K 7:30AM
2081 Guzman, Connie Fairview OR 31 F 30-34 WM 50K 7:30AM
1876 Haas, Robin Lake Oswego OR 44 F 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2082 Hadden, Scott Salem OR 49 M 45-49 50K 7:30AM
2083 Hafen, Jodi Las Vegas NV 40 F 40-44 WL 50K 7:30AM
2084 Haggenmueller, Reto Portland OR 43 M 40-44 50K 7:30AM
1877 Haggerty, Trisha Port Angeles WA 40 F 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1396 Haines, Barbara Hillsboro OR 53 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1397 Hajny, Kristin Portland OR 48 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
2085 Hale, Mike Phoenix AZ 50 M 50-54 MM 50K 7:30AM
1878 Halford, Brittany Bend OR 28 F 25-29 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1398 Hall, Tiffany Astoria OR 45 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
2086 Hand, Ashley Boise ID 28 F 25-29 WM 50K 7:30AM
2087 Hand, Greg West Linn OR 31 M 30-34 MM 50K 7:30AM
1399 Hanesworth, Jodie Enumclaw WA 54 F 50-54 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1400 Hanesworth, Marilyn Anacortes WA 51 F 50-54 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1401 Hankins, Carmen Stayton OR 45 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1402 Hankins, Cassandra Stayton OR 14 F 0-14 7 Miler 9AM
1403 Hankins, Timothy Stayton OR 46 M 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1879 Hann, Erica Portland OR 36 F 35-39 WL 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1404 Hann, John Portland OR 38 M 35-39 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1880 Hansen, Brian Milwaukie OR 56 M 55-59 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2088 Hansen, Dianne Entiat WA 49 F 45-49 WL 50K 7:30AM
1405 Hanson, J Salem OR 29 M 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1406 Harclerode, Esther Springfield OR 30 F 30-34 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1407 Hardy, Heather Portland OR 49 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1408 Hardy, Kimbre Corvallis OR 31 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
2089 Harm, Gabe Lexington KY 22 M 20-24 50K 7:30AM
1409 Harnden, Jenipher Eugene OR 43 F 40-44 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1410 Harpster, Katie Portland OR 41 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
2090 Harris, James Portland OR 39 M 35-39 MM 50K 7:30AM
2091 Harris, Sarah Eugene OR 37 F 35-39 WL 50K 7:30AM
1411 Harrison-Hiatt, Melissa Happy Valley OR 42 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1881 Hart, David Vancouver WA 47 M 45-49 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2092 Hart, Thomas Corvallis OR 29 M 25-29 MM 50K 7:30AM
1412 Hartman, Kristin Sandy OR 46 F 45-49 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1413 Hatch, Jen Dallas OR 48 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1414 Haugen, Joanna Albany OR 46 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
2093 Havelka, Jason Portland OR 32 M 30-34 50K 7:30AM
1882 Havelka, Julie Eugene OR 43 F 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1415 Hayden, Kristi Salem OR 28 F 25-29 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1416 Hayes, Michelle Albany OR 36 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1883 Heagy, Nikolas West Linn OR 38 M 35-39 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1417 Heidling, Rachel Durham OR 26 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
2094 Heimerdinger, Jason Salem OR 39 M 35-39 MM 50K 7:30AM
1418 Heineman, Janice Richland WA 43 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1884 Heineman, Jason Richland WA 42 M 40-44 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1419 Heiy, Megan Portland OR 36 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1420 Henley, Jessica Eugene OR 43 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1885 Herchline, Thomas Dayton OH 58 M 55-59 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1886 Hernandez, Pedro Corvallis OR 22 M 20-24 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
 
Bib No Name City/State Age Age Group T Shirt Division
1421 Herold, Michelle Longview WA 49 F 45-49 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1422 Hetherington, Patrick Sacramento CA 50 M 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1887 Hicks, Jesse Portland OR 35 M 35-39 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1423 Higa, Lindsay Portland OR 30 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1888 Higbee, Melaine Troutdale OR 46 F 45-49 WL 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2095 Hilaiel, Lloyd Denver CO 39 M 35-39 MM 50K 7:30AM
1889 Hill, Clayton Rochester WA 41 M 40-44 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1424 Hill, Heidi Albany OR 37 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2096 Hill, Jennifer Springfield OR 30 F 30-34 WS 50K 7:30AM
2097 Hinchliff, Dean Portland OR 58 M 55-59 ML 50K 7:30AM
2098 Hinchliff, Sheryl Portland OR 50 F 50-54 50K 7:30AM
1425 Hines, Tammy Eugene OR 57 F 55-59 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1426 Hinz, Denise Eugene OR 64 F 60-64 7 Miler 9AM
1427 Hochrein, David Dexter MI 48 M 45-49 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1428 Hodges, Rick Portland OR 35 M 35-39 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1429 Hoefel, Cortnie Salem OR 41 F 40-44 WXS 7 Miler 9AM
2099 Hoffman, Jonathan Hillsboro OR 36 M 35-39 MM 50K 7:30AM
1430 Hogue, Rick Beaverton OR 65 M 65-69 7 Miler 9AM
1431 Holden, Jacqueline Portland OR 36 F 35-39 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1432 Holligan, Kyla Beaverton OR 34 F 30-34 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1433 Hollis, Cheris Banks OR 35 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1434 Homsi, Amy Portland OR 44 F 40-44 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1435 Honnold, Stasia Portland OR 35 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1436 Hopkins, Sara Portland OR 38 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1890 Hoppert, Jeff Portland OR 43 M 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2100 Hopson, Jenica Jefferson OR 42 F 40-44 50K 7:30AM
1437 Horey, Jessica West Linn OR 38 F 35-39 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1438 Horey, Jonathan West Linn OR 40 M 40-44 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1439 Horne-Brine, Meghan Eugene OR 35 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1440 Hounsel, Wendy Springfield OR 41 F 40-44 WXS 7 Miler 9AM
2101 Howard, Graham Salem OR 32 M 30-34 50K 7:30AM
1441 Hubbard, Charles Hillsboro OR 48 M 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1891 Hudson, Stacey Salem OR 37 F 35-39 WS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1442 Hughes, Leah Central Point OR 51 F 50-54 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1443 Hughey, Ann Eugene OR 57 F 55-59 WL 7 Miler 9AM
2102 Huilca, Anibal Beaverton OR 35 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1444 Hunting, Melissa Portland OR 38 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1892 Hurl, Jeremy Mcminnville OR 41 M 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1445 Hurl, Kelly Mcminnville OR 35 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1446 Husted, Amanda Eugene OR 32 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1893 Hwang, Jaewon Portland OR 28 F 25-29 WXS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1894 Hyde, Steven Portland OR 36 M 35-39 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1447 Ihrke, Alison Portland OR 30 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1448 Jacob, Greg Hillsboro OR 72 M 70-99 7 Miler 9AM
1449 Jeffers, Kevin Salem OR 33 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1450 Jenkins, Laura Salem OR 35 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2103 Jenson, Kevin Molalla OR 40 M 40-44 ML 50K 7:30AM
1451 Johnson, Anna Salem OR 26 F 25-29 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1452 Johnson, Bart Eugene OR 64 M 60-64 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1453 Johnson, Debra Salem OR 42 F 40-44 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1454 Johnson, Emily Salem OR 27 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
2104 Johnson, Gary Hood River OR 54 M 50-54 50K 7:30AM
1455 Johnson, Mark Greenville SC 62 M 60-64 7 Miler 9AM
1895 Johnson, Sophie Seattle WA 19 F 0-19 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1456 Johnson, Susan Salem OR 60 F 60-64 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1896 Johnson-Driese, Laurie Port Angeles WA 54 F 50-54 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1457 Johnston, Lacey Silverton OR 29 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1458 Johnston, Monee Corvallis OR 30 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1897 Jolin, Marc Portland OR 48 M 45-49 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1459 Jones, Breck Albany OR 11 M 0-14 MS 7 Miler 9AM
1460 Jones, Jennifer Dundee OR 49 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1461 Jones, Lorea Beaverton OR 36 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2105 Jones, Paula Scappoose OR 44 F 40-44 WL 50K 7:30AM
1462 Jones, Suzanne Albany OR 40 F 40-44 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1463 Jonsson, Philip Portland OR 31 M 30-34 ML 7 Miler 9AM
2106 Joseph, David Portland OR 30 M 30-34 50K 7:30AM
1464 Joyeux, Tamar Beaverton OR 35 M 35-39 MM 7 Miler 9AM
2107 Jubeck, Brian Madison WI 40 M 40-44 MM 50K 7:30AM
1465 Julian, James Salem OR 36 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1898 Kappus, Hannah Bend OR 28 F 25-29 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2108 Kasprzyk, Stephen San Francisco CA 35 M 35-39 MXL 50K 7:30AM
1466 Kato, Mimi Eugene OR 47 F 45-49 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1467 Kaufman-Bradstreet, Sara Sandy OR 38 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1899 Keating, Mark Bend OR 27 M 25-29 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1900 Keegan, Matthew Portland OR 44 M 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1468 Keegan, Noah Talent OR 42 M 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1469 Keffer, Nathan Eugene OR 31 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1470 Kehler, Michael Aloha OR 32 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1471 Kelley, Gabe Portland OR 33 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
2109 Kelley, Lewis Portland OR 33 M 30-34 MS 50K 7:30AM
1472 Kennedy, Terence Portland OR 44 M 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1473 Kerrdaly, Sarah Eugene OR 67 F 65-69 7 Miler 9AM
1474 Kertland, Joanne Lake Oswego OR 52 F 50-54 WS 7 Miler 9AM
2110 Khalsa, Sat Ganesha Eugene OR 63 M 60-64 50K 7:30AM
2111 Kibit, Henry Mcminnville OR 40 M 40-44 50K 7:30AM
1901 Kidwell, Angela Canby OR 37 F 35-39 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1475 King, Caroline Salem OR 38 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1902 King, Karen Battle Ground WA 48 F 45-49 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1476 Kinports, Katie Eugene OR 36 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1477 Kinports, Kevin Eugene OR 34 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1478 Kirkpatrick, Cora Hillsboro OR 39 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1479 Kittell, Ben Sisters OR 27 M 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1903 Klatt, Liam Bend OR 44 M 40-44 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1480 Kloempken, April Aberdeen WA 33 F 30-34 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1481 Koch, Kelli West Linn OR 33 F 30-34 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1904 Kohl, Elizabeth Portland OR 30 F 30-34 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1482 Kohn, James Salem OR 42 M 40-44 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1483 Kolias, Vera Portland OR 47 F 45-49 MS 7 Miler 9AM
1484 Komperda, Monica Portland OR 29 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
2112 Koon, Benjamin Portland OR 39 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
 
Bib No Name City/State Age Age Group T Shirt Division
2113 Kornegay, Josh Portland OR 38 M 35-39 MM 50K 7:30AM
1485 Kosydar, Brittany Toledo OR 30 F 30-34 WM 7 Miler 9AM
2114 Kotlarek, David Portland OR 28 M 25-29 ML 50K 7:30AM
1486 Kozak, Jennifur Beaverton OR 42 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1487 Krahmer, Crystal Salem OR 30 F 30-34 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1488 Krahmer, Kristin Lake Oswego OR 33 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1489 Kraxberger, Kara West Linn OR 39 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2115 Kreuscher, Clayton Coos Bay OR 39 M 35-39 MXL 50K 7:30AM
1905 Kronsberg, Clayton Corvallis OR 22 M 20-24 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2116 Krooswyk, Philip Bend OR 38 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1490 Krueger, Jeff Eugene OR 53 M 50-54 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1491 Kruse, Karen Portland OR 51 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
2117 Kunce, Dale Bend OR 35 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1906 Kyle, Jennifer Richland WA 37 F 35-39 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1492 La Vine, Tara Albany OR 26 F 25-29 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1493 Laduke, Dawn Salem OR 35 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2118 Lambert, James St Louis MO 48 M 45-49 50K 7:30AM
1494 Lanceta, Melissa Portland OR 33 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1907 Landeros, Rebecca Portland OR 28 F 25-29 WS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1495 Landry, Alexandra Salem OR 26 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1496 Larisey, Erin Hillsboro OR 38 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1908 Larkins, Emma Corvallis OR 28 F 25-29 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2119 Larsen, Sean Corvallis OR 46 M 45-49 MM 50K 7:30AM
1497 Larson, Juanita (Niki) Portland OR 51 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1909 Latcu, Lucian Clackamas OR 43 M 40-44 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1498 Lau, Tracy Scio OR 35 F 35-39 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1910 Lauer, Kurt Seattle WA 56 M 55-59 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1499 Laurent, Amy Greenville MI 47 F 45-49 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1500 Laurent, Steven Park City UT 49 M 45-49 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1911 Lawrence, Erik Portland OR 47 M 45-49 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1501 Lawrence, Susan Oregon City OR 38 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1912 Lea, Andrew Portland OR 26 M 25-29 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1502 Leake Stockman, Megan Portland OR 37 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2120 Lee, Aaron Portland OR 42 M 40-44 MM 50K 7:30AM
2121 Lee, Chen-Guan Portland OR 35 M 35-39 MM 50K 7:30AM
1503 Lee, Hyung Springfield OR 61 F 60-64 WXS 7 Miler 9AM
1504 Lehman, Laura Portland OR 38 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1505 Lemasters, Chuck Salem OR 66 M 65-69 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1506 Lemasters, Michael Salem OR 13 M 0-14 MS 7 Miler 9AM
1507 Lenz, Leigh Shady Cove OR 39 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1508 Leskovec, Sarah Corvallis OR 48 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1509 Levy, Brad Gresham OR 60 M 60-64 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1510 Levy, Kaye Gresham OR 60 F 60-64 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1913 Lewis, Geary Spokane WA 49 M 45-49 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2122 Lewis, Nathaniel Portland OR 33 M 30-34 MM 50K 7:30AM
1511 Liddy, Brian Creswell OR 47 M 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
2123 Likens, Laurene Clackamas OR 43 F 40-44 50K 7:30AM
2124 Lillesand, Mike Bend OR 40 M 40-44 MM 50K 7:30AM
1512 Lindsay, Melisa Portland OR 43 F 40-44 WS 7 Miler 9AM
2125 Linhardt, Marc Kildeer IL 45 M 45-49 50K 7:30AM
1914 Liss, Aaron Portland OR 32 M 30-34 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1513 Livingston, Jordan Eugene OR 29 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1514 Loeffler, Emily Salem OR 29 F 25-29 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1515 Loftis, Josh Eugene OR 29 M 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1915 Logan-Surgeon, Rose Portland OR 50 F 50-54 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1516 London, Paola Washougal WA 39 F 35-39 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1517 London, Travis Washougal WA 35 M 35-39 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1518 Losee, Abbi West Linn OR 36 F 35-39 WS 7 Miler 9AM
2126 Lottig, Justin Camas WA 40 M 40-44 MXL 50K 7:30AM
1519 Low, Katherine Portland OR 48 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
2127 Ludlow, Brock Aurora OR 39 M 35-39 MXL 50K 7:30AM
1520 Lutz, Tonya Salem OR 40 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1521 Lynch, Sally Tigard OR 65 F 65-69 7 Miler 9AM
1522 Lynn, Oregon Keizer OR 46 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1916 Lyons, Kerri Wilton CT 29 F 25-29 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1523 Macgillivray, Bart Portland OR 57 M 55-59 7 Miler 9AM
1524 Macgillivray, Sarah Portland OR 51 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
2128 Machado, Antonia Portland OR 33 F 30-34 50K 7:30AM
2129 Machado, Doug Springfield OR 38 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1525 Macias-Servin, Antonieta Portland OR 28 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
2130 Mackay, William Bend OR 55 M 55-59 MM 50K 7:30AM
1917 Mackenzie, Joseph Portland OR 41 M 40-44 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1526 Manchester, Kim Portland OR 44 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1918 Mangan, Thomas Pittsburgh PA 51 M 50-54 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2131 Mangum, Brent Tigard OR 29 M 25-29 MM 50K 7:30AM
1527 Mannix, Debbie Oregon City OR 56 F 55-59 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1528 Mansolillo, Robert Salem OR 41 M 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1529 Marcum, Molly Corvallis OR 33 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1530 Marcum, Wade Corvallis OR 33 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1531 Marie, Tina Eugene OR 54 F 50-54 WM 7 Miler 9AM
2132 Marietta, Jenny Sherwood OR 40 F 40-44 WL 50K 7:30AM
2133 Marietta, Paul Sherwood OR 40 M 40-44 MXL 50K 7:30AM
1919 Mario, Kyle Portland OR 34 M 30-34 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1532 Markovitz, Susan Portland OR 47 F 45-49 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1533 Markus, James Cottage Grove OR 58 M 55-59 7 Miler 9AM
1534 Marshall, Shawn Portland OR 47 M 45-49 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1535 Martens, Amber Shelton WA 36 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1536 Martin, Jill Beaverton OR 52 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1537 Martin, Joan Salem OR 57 F 55-59 7 Miler 9AM
1538 Martindale, Dawn North Salt Lake UT 47 F 45-49 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1920 Martinek, Ann Bellbrook OH 55 F 55-59 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1539 Martines, Evelyn Vancouver WA 45 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1540 Martinez, Linda Oakdale CA 43 F 40-44 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1541 Martinez, Linda Oakdale CA 15 M 15-19 MM 7 Miler 9AM
2134 Mason, Debbie Lake Oswego OR 53 F 50-54 WS 50K 7:30AM
2135 Matasy, Allen Portland OR 31 M 30-34 MM 50K 7:30AM
1542 Mather, Abigail Portland OR 30 F 30-34 MS 7 Miler 9AM
2136 Matherly, John Waldport OR 30 M 30-34 50K 7:30AM
2137 Mathes, Sarah Vancouver WA 28 F 25-29 50K 7:30AM
1543 Mathie, Amy Hillsboro OR 46 F 45-49 WM 7 Miler 9AM
 
Bib No Name City/State Age Age Group T Shirt Division
1921 Matia, Timothy Aloha OR 24 M 20-24 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2138 Matosziuk, Lauren Corvallis OR 30 F 30-34 WM 50K 7:30AM
1922 Matthews, Aaron Miamisburg OH 52 M 50-54 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2139 Mauseth, Heather East Wenatchee WA 41 F 40-44 WS 50K 7:30AM
1544 May, Christy Hillsboro OR 49 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
2140 Maybury, Angie Portland OR 39 F 35-39 50K 7:30AM
2141 Mcallister, Bruce Damascus OR 53 M 50-54 MXL 50K 7:30AM
1923 Mcalpine, Jeffrey Portland OR 49 M 45-49 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1545 Mccarthy, Jill Tigard OR 50 F 50-54 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1546 Mccarthy, Sean Keizer OR 30 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1547 Mcclure, Kelly Hillsboro OR 42 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1548 Mcclure, Scott Portland OR 38 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1549 Mcconnell, Keith Eugene OR 73 M 70-99 7 Miler 9AM
1550 Mcculloch, Mary Ann Eureka CA 61 F 60-64 7 Miler 9AM
2142 Mcdonald, Kyle Happy Valley OR 26 M 25-29 50K 7:30AM
1551 Mcdonald, Lynne Happy Valley OR 54 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1552 Mchugh Lemasters, Ronna Salem OR 49 F 45-49 WXS 7 Miler 9AM
1924 Mckay, David Hood River OR 30 M 30-34 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1553 Mckay, Rebecca Albany OR 36 F 35-39 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1554 Mclay, Paul Vancouver WA 36 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1555 Mcmillan, Jamie Central Point OR 39 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2143 Mcmillen, Colin Eugene OR 41 M 40-44 50K 7:30AM
2144 Mcneil, Bonnie Portland OR 31 F 30-34 WS 50K 7:30AM
2145 Mcneilus, Meric Newport OR 38 M 35-39 MM 50K 7:30AM
1556 Meireis, Danny Salem OR 60 M 60-64 7 Miler 9AM
1557 Melton, Dustin Keizer OR 40 M 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1558 Melton, Jennifer Keizer OR 37 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1559 Melton, Jessica Salem OR 35 F 35-39 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1925 Melton, Steven Salem OR 33 M 30-34 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1560 Meneses, Samantha Vancouver WA 32 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1926 Mercado, Javier Woodburn OR 48 M 45-49 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1561 Merrill, Dawn Portland OR 36 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1562 Merrill, William Salem OR 54 M 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1563 Messoline, Jerrilynn Dallas OR 41 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
2146 Meston, Brandon Corvallis OR 32 M 30-34 50K 7:30AM
1564 Meyer, Katja Salem OR 37 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1927 Miglin, Marissa Portland OR 27 F 25-29 WS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2147 Miller, Brian Albany OR 37 M 35-39 MXL 50K 7:30AM
1928 Miller, Max Portland OR 35 M 35-39 MS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1565 Miller, Rachael Sandy OR 43 F 40-44 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1566 Mills, Michelle Keizer OR 45 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1929 Miron, Roxana Keizer OR 26 F 25-29 WS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2148 Mittmann, David Port Angeles WA 50 M 50-54 ML 50K 7:30AM
1567 Mix, Natalie Hillsboro OR 28 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1568 Mobley, Meleah Tigard OR 36 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1569 Moerlins, Mary Portland OR 34 F 30-34 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1570 Moisan, Karinya Newberg OR 42 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1930 Moisan, Ted Newberg OR 38 M 35-39 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2149 Monson, Rochelle Beaverton OR 47 F 45-49 50K 7:30AM
1571 Moore, Beth Lebanon OR 49 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1931 Moore, Chad Lebanon OR 49 M 45-49 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1572 Moore, Lacey Portland OR 27 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1932 Moore, Steven Corvallis OR 30 M 30-34 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2150 Morgan, Daniel Portland OR 29 M 25-29 50K 7:30AM
2151 Morgan, Joe Gresham OR 50 M 50-54 50K 7:30AM
1573 Morris, Lauri Corvallis OR 47 F 45-49 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1574 Morrison, Leann Redmond OR 50 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
2152 Morrow, Paul Beaverton OR 37 M 35-39 MM 50K 7:30AM
1575 Mortensen, Christopher Salem OR 34 M 30-34 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
2153 Mosiman, Jason Mcminnville OR 46 M 45-49 50K 7:30AM
2154 Mott, Justin Canby OR 43 M 40-44 ML 50K 7:30AM
1576 Mottern, Jessica Hillsboro OR 36 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1577 Mottern, Katie Hillsboro OR 16 F 15-19 7 Miler 9AM
1578 Mower, Meagan Portland OR 42 F 40-44 WL 7 Miler 9AM
2155 Mozak, Christopher Portland OR 41 M 40-44 ML 50K 7:30AM
1579 Mudanai, Sivakumar Lake Oswego OR 42 M 40-44 MM 7 Miler 9AM
2156 Mulkins, Scott Ashland OR 41 M 40-44 MM 50K 7:30AM
1933 Murfee, Chelsie Nixa MO 34 F 30-34 WL 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1580 Murphine, Tim Vancouver WA 44 M 40-44 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1581 Mutz, Sherry Aptos CA 54 F 50-54 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1582 Myers, Sheila Dallas OR 46 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1583 Mynear, Kathryn Klamath Falls OR 58 F 55-59 WS 7 Miler 9AM
2157 Nadolny, Kevin Portland OR 35 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1934 Naidoo, Sarah Portland OR 40 F 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1584 Nash, David Portland OR 56 M 55-59 7 Miler 9AM
1585 Nazal, Ceferino Portland OR 40 M 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1586 Nazal, Melissa Portland OR 39 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1587 Nelson, Janna Hillsboro OR 53 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1588 Nelson, Jesse Albany OR 43 M 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1589 Nelson, Morgan Keizer OR 38 F 35-39 WS 7 Miler 9AM
2158 Nemeth, Emily Portland OR 41 F 40-44 WL 50K 7:30AM
1935 Ness, Kent Boise ID 59 M 55-59 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1590 Nguyen, Mike Ridgefield WA 32 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1591 Nichols, Courtney Salem OR 44 F 40-44 WL 7 Miler 9AM
2159 Nied, Michael Hillsboro OR 31 M 30-34 MM 50K 7:30AM
1592 Nielsen, Julia Portland OR 36 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1936 Nielsen, Stephen Salem OR 33 M 30-34 MS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1593 Nixon, Chad Corvallis OR 27 M 25-29 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1594 Nixon, Jessica Corvallis OR 27 F 25-29 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1937 Nokes, Timothy Salem OR 43 M 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1595 Norberg, Lane Bozeman MT 23 M 20-24 7 Miler 9AM
1938 Norris, Boyana Eugene OR 44 F 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1596 Norris, Jessica Corvallis OR 41 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1597 Notz, Kristi Portland OR 51 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1599 O'leavey, Mark Portland OR 55 M 55-59 7 Miler 9AM
2163 O'malley, Bridget Corvallis OR 23 F 20-24 WS 50K 7:30AM
1941 O'malley, Bryn Sweet Home OR 29 F 25-29 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2160 Oathout, Brian Bremerton WA 41 M 40-44 MM 50K 7:30AM
1598 Oconnor, Christine Eugene OR 28 F 25-29 MS 7 Miler 9AM
2161 Olsen, Christine Corvallis OR 41 F 40-44 WM 50K 7:30AM
 
Bib No Name City/State Age Age Group T Shirt Division
1600 Olsen, Robert Portland OR 78 M 70-99 7 Miler 9AM
1601 Olsen, Sulmer Beaverton OR 35 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1939 Olsen, Vincent Beaverton OR 36 M 35-39 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2162 Olson, Chelsea Vancouver WA 31 F 30-34 50K 7:30AM
1940 Olson, Duwayne Rainier OR 49 M 45-49 MXL 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1602 Olson, Jeffrey Portland OR 39 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1603 Otto, Karol Milwaukie OR 48 F 45-49 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1604 Otto, Toby Salem OR 15 M 15-19 7 Miler 9AM
1605 Owens, Rose Salem OR 65 F 65-69 7 Miler 9AM
1942 Pace, Becca Paradise Valley AZ 42 F 40-44 WS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1606 Pace, Kristi West Linn OR 39 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1607 Pace, Ramsey West Linn OR 41 M 40-44 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1943 Pagnac, Kelly Portland OR 48 F 45-49 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1608 Pak, Angela Oregon City OR 51 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
2164 Paradis, Renee Portland OR 47 F 45-49 WS 50K 7:30AM
2165 Park, Eric Albany OR 45 M 45-49 50K 7:30AM
1609 Parker, Meegan Lebanon OR 28 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
2166 Parkins, Chris Sisters OR 49 M 45-49 ML 50K 7:30AM
1610 Parmenter, Emily Sandy OR 42 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1611 Parrillo, Tara Eugene OR 47 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
2167 Parson, Grace Hood River OR 35 F 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1612 Paschall, Rebecca Eugene OR 43 F 40-44 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1944 Patterson, Merideth Salem OR 36 F 35-39 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2168 Pawlak, Angela Olympia WA 36 F 35-39 WS 50K 7:30AM
2169 Peacock, Alexander Portland OR 32 M 30-34 MS 50K 7:30AM
1613 Petersen, Sarah Eugene OR 54 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1945 Pettett, Jeff Chandler AZ 57 M 55-59 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2170 Pex, David Portland OR 63 M 60-64 50K 7:30AM
1946 Pfanner, Megan Eugene OR 28 F 25-29 WS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1947 Phelan, Nathan Portland OR 41 M 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1614 Phelps, Andree Eugene OR 45 F 45-49 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1948 Phillips, Joel Portland OR 35 M 35-39 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1615 Phillips, Kaylee Lebanon OR 21 F 20-24 WM 7 Miler 9AM
2171 Pilling, Rafe Portland OR 29 M 25-29 50K 7:30AM
1616 Pinkerton, Brandon Shady Cove OR 40 M 40-44 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1617 Pino, Samuel Salem OR 40 M 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1618 Podoloff, Kelly Vancouver WA 38 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2172 Pogue, Carl San Diego CA 50 M 50-54 50K 7:30AM
1619 Policar, Marty Portland OR 48 M 45-49 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1949 Porter, Ryan Beaverton OR 31 M 30-34 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2173 Pote, Kristin Corvallis OR 39 F 35-39 WM 50K 7:30AM
1620 Powell, Brian Redmond OR 41 M 40-44 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1621 Powell, Marnae Redmond OR 40 F 40-44 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1622 Powers, Susan Salem OR 45 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1623 Prellberg, Kellie Corvallis OR 28 F 25-29 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1624 Preskenis, Amy Ashland OR 42 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
2174 Price, Jennifer Portland OR 44 F 40-44 WS 50K 7:30AM
2175 Price, Michael Portland OR 48 M 45-49 ML 50K 7:30AM
1625 Prudell, Kathleen Corvallis OR 33 F 30-34 WS 7 Miler 9AM
2176 Pryor, Evelyn Corvallis OR 40 F 40-44 50K 7:30AM
1626 Purdy, Christine Silverton OR 53 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
2177 Purdy, Jill Portland OR 34 F 30-34 WS 50K 7:30AM
1627 Pyle, Jeremy Portland OR 37 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2178 Quincey, Ayla Eugene OR 32 F 30-34 50K 7:30AM
1628 Raber, Laura Eagle Point OR 39 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2179 Ramirez, Federico Salem OR 35 M 35-39 MS 50K 7:30AM
2180 Rapaport, Rick Portland OR 51 M 50-54 50K 7:30AM
1629 Rapoza, Rachel-Anne Silverton OR 37 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1950 Rau, Benjamin Olympia WA 37 M 35-39 MS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1630 Raupp, Amy Portland OR 46 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1631 Raupp, James Portland OR 45 M 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1632 Ray, Hannah Salem OR 31 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1633 Rector, Leah North Bend OR 36 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1634 Rector, Luke North Bend OR 35 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2181 Reed, Gregory Newport OR 31 M 30-34 50K 7:30AM
1951 Reed, Paul Eugene OR 24 M 20-24 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1635 Reese, Jason Camas WA 29 M 25-29 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1636 Reinhardt, Mary Portland OR 49 F 45-49 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1952 Reinwasser, Randall Fountain Hills AZ 46 M 45-49 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1637 Reudink, Kate Vancouver WA 33 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1638 Rieke, Matt Albany OR 64 M 60-64 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1953 Riggin, Jack Yakima WA 62 M 60-64 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1639 Riggin, Judy Yakima WA 60 F 60-64 7 Miler 9AM
1954 Rios, Guillermo Ventura CA 58 M 55-59 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1955 Rios, Laura Portland OR 24 F 20-24 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2182 Ripple, Nolan Wheat Ridge CO 24 M 20-24 MM 50K 7:30AM
2183 Ritenour, Spencer Portland OR 34 M 30-34 50K 7:30AM
1640 Rivers, Aaron Corvallis OR 42 M 40-44 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1641 Rivers, Christy Corvallis OR 40 F 40-44 WL 7 Miler 9AM
2184 Robbins, Austin Aumsville OR 40 M 40-44 MS 50K 7:30AM
1642 Robbins, Greg Bend OR 44 M 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1643 Robbins, Nathan Bend OR 15 M 15-19 7 Miler 9AM
1644 Robbins, Nicole West Linn OR 41 F 40-44 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1956 Roberts, John Springfield OR 41 M 40-44 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1645 Robertson, Daniel North Bend OR 59 M 55-59 7 Miler 9AM
2185 Robertson, Mack Portland OR 27 M 25-29 MM 50K 7:30AM
1646 Robins, Mark Salem OR 44 M 40-44 MM 7 Miler 9AM
2186 Robinson, Gregory Portland OR 35 M 35-39 ML 50K 7:30AM
1957 Robinson, Nathan Redmond OR 34 M 30-34 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2187 Rochelle, Price Hillsboro OR 30 M 30-34 ML 50K 7:30AM
1647 Rochon, Francis Portland OR 42 M 40-44 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
2188 Rock, Katherine Vancouver WA 37 F 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1648 Roe, Vicki Medford OR 54 F 50-54 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1649 Roemeling, Alisha Eugene OR 27 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1650 Roering, Michele Eugene OR 47 F 45-49 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1651 Rogers, Blanca Salem OR 48 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1652 Rogers, Bob Salem OR 57 M 55-59 7 Miler 9AM
1958 Rojas, Diego Vancouver WA 25 M 25-29 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1959 Rolin, Brett Portland OR 40 M 40-44 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2189 Rosenthal, Janet Portland OR 48 F 45-49 WXS 50K 7:30AM
 
Bib No Name City/State Age Age Group T Shirt Division
1653 Rosling, Mike Corvallis OR 39 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1654 Rosling, Tonya Corvallis OR 39 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1655 Rosling, Will Corvallis OR 11 M 0-14 7 Miler 9AM
1960 Rotert, Robert Eugene OR 35 M 35-39 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2190 Rubel, Deborah Corvallis OR 54 F 50-54 WS 50K 7:30AM
1656 Ruby, Carl Corvallis OR 46 M 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1961 Rudys, Raminta Beaverton OR 43 F 40-44 WL 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1657 Rueck, Kerry Corvallis OR 44 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
2191 Rupp, Kirk Tremonton UT 38 M 35-39 MM 50K 7:30AM
1658 Ruscansky, Stephanie Beaverton OR 34 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1962 Ruscitti, Candace Portland OR 35 F 35-39 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2192 Russell, Rob Yachats OR 39 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1659 Ryder, Jennifer Portland OR 29 F 25-29 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1963 Sadorf, David Tucson AZ 50 M 50-54 MXL 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1964 Sadorf, Zoe Portland OR 24 F 20-24 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1660 Saenger, Sawa Eugene OR 48 F 45-49 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1965 Sajec, Mike Portland OR 40 M 40-44 MS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1966 Samet, Linda Corvallis OR 51 F 50-54 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1661 Sanchez, Danielle Medford OR 36 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2193 Sapre, Ajay Portland OR 30 M 30-34 50K 7:30AM
1662 Satterlee, Christine Falls City WA 42 F 40-44 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1663 Saylor, Terry Longview WA 62 F 60-64 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1664 Sayre, Kelsey Portland OR 33 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1967 Scalfone, Nick Bend OR 32 M 30-34 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1665 Scameheorn, Jessica Bend OR 39 F 35-39 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1666 Schaaf, Sara Portland OR 34 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1667 Schaefer, Steven Portland OR 36 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1668 Schaeffer, Matt Lake Oswego OR 33 M 30-34 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1669 Schaffer, Jim Sherwood OR 37 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1968 Scharffenberg, Del Milwaukie OR 72 M 70-99 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2194 Schreiner, Molly Portland OR 33 F 30-34 50K 7:30AM
1969 Schwarz, Samuel Bend OR 26 M 25-29 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2195 Schwarzkopf, Alexander Eugene OR 41 M 40-44 ML 50K 7:30AM
1670 Scott, Derek Portland OR 31 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1671 Scott, Gail Portland OR 55 F 55-59 7 Miler 9AM
1672 Scott, Jacob Klamath Falls OR 41 M 40-44 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1673 Searfus, Rebecca Lake Oswego OR 42 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
2196 Shaffer, Jim Corvallis OR 26 M 25-29 ML 50K 7:30AM
1970 Shanks, Douglas Portland OR 51 M 50-54 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1674 Shanky, Dustin Portland OR 46 M 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1675 Sharp, Sean Eugene OR 53 M 50-54 ML 7 Miler 9AM
2197 Sharp, Thomas Sherwood OR 39 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1676 Shaw, Dan Portland OR 31 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1677 Shaw, Kyle Silverton OR 39 M 35-39 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1678 Sheerin, Christy Eugene OR 51 F 50-54 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1679 Shevlin, Tim Salem OR 38 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1680 Shindell, Jamie Philadelphia PA 38 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1971 Shinn, Georgann Vancouver WA 53 F 50-54 WS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1972 Shinville, Rachel Lake Oswego OR 25 F 25-29 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1681 Shuirman, Paul Salem OR 51 M 50-54 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1682 Shupe, Margaret Beaverton OR 28 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1973 Siadal, Ingrid Salem OR 38 F 35-39 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1974 Silani, Cody Eagle Point OR 17 M 0-19 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1975 Silani, Stephanie Eagle Point OR 42 F 40-44 WL 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2198 Silveyra, Theresa Portland OR 27 F 25-29 WS 50K 7:30AM
1976 Simpson, Anna Corvallis OR 22 F 20-24 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1683 Simpson, Robert Portland OR 29 M 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1684 Sinclair, Katie Portland OR 31 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
2199 Sinha, Ron Portland OR 31 M 30-34 MS 50K 7:30AM
1685 Skillings, Aaron Oregon City OR 37 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1686 Skillings, Erin Oregon City OR 35 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1687 Skinner, Dane Corvallis OR 35 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1688 Sklar, Ron Portland OR 65 M 65-69 7 Miler 9AM
1977 Slayton, Sandy White Salmon WA 42 F 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1689 Smallwood, Laurie Sandy OR 45 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
2200 Smart, Dustin Wenatchee WA 36 M 35-39 ML 50K 7:30AM
1690 Smith, Cory Salem OR 39 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1691 Smith, Stefanie Portland OR 47 F 45-49 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1692 Smith, Stephanie Salem OR 27 F 25-29 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1693 Smith, Sydney Salem OR 21 F 20-24 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1694 Snyder, Hannah Portland OR 37 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1695 Soicher, Raechel Corvallis OR 32 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1696 Sorensen, Amy Portland OR 37 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1697 Soto, Adrian Portland OR 34 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1698 Sowa, Nicolette Portland OR 36 F 35-39 WXS 7 Miler 9AM
1699 Spangle, Trevor Portland OR 32 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1700 Spencer, Amanda Eugene OR 33 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1701 Spens, Alison Portland OR 45 F 45-49 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1702 Sproles, Eric Eugene OR 47 M 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1703 Sproles, Katie Eugene OR 48 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
2201 Stahl, Julie Portland OR 41 F 40-44 WM 50K 7:30AM
1978 Stamm, Elizabeth Corvallis OR 33 F 30-34 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1704 Steele, Trevor Eugene OR 32 M 30-34 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1705 Steiner, Andrew Portland OR 40 M 40-44 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1706 Steiner, Anne Portland OR 41 F 40-44 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1707 Stevens, Erin Keizer OR 34 F 30-34 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1979 Stevens, Gregory Bend OR 55 M 55-59 MS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2202 Stevenson, David Springfield OR 64 M 60-64 MM 50K 7:30AM
1708 Stewart, Julie Portland OR 39 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
2203 Stinchfield, Tom Washougal WA 39 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
2204 Stinchfield, Tracey Washougal WA 38 F 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1709 Stinson, Paulette Battle Ground WA 68 F 65-69 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1710 Stoller, Jason Seattle WA 37 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1711 Stoller, Justin Redmond OR 29 M 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1712 Stoller, Ted Redmond OR 60 M 60-64 7 Miler 9AM
1713 Stone, Jennifer Bend OR 27 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1980 Stoop, Jason Portland OR 48 M 45-49 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1981 Stoop, Michelle Portland OR 48 F 45-49 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1714 Stout, Alexander Cornelius OR 38 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1982 Stout, Kelsey Portland OR 25 F 25-29 26.2 Marathon 8AM
 
Bib No Name City/State Age Age Group T Shirt Division
1715 Stout, Lans Cornelius OR 70 M 70-99 7 Miler 9AM
1716 Strader, David Hillsboro OR 51 M 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1717 Strader, Tiffany Hillsboro OR 43 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1718 Strand, Jacquie Salem OR 47 F 45-49 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1719 Stratton, Christy Portland OR 45 F 45-49 WL 7 Miler 9AM
2205 Streib, Julia Boulder MT 51 F 50-54 WL 50K 7:30AM
1720 Stringfellow, Marcy Anacortes WA 54 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
2206 Subra, Thaddeus Portland OR 23 M 20-24 MM 50K 7:30AM
2207 Surface, Rex Besiktas Istanbul IS 69 M 65-69 MM 50K 7:30AM
1721 Swain, Galen Portland OR 37 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1983 Swanson, Bruce Portland OR 72 M 70-99 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1722 Swearingin, Ann Marie Salem OR 38 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1984 Talo, Tammy Greenville WI 48 F 45-49 WXS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1723 Tanase, Natalie Banks OR 35 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1724 Tappan, Krista Portland OR 38 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1725 Taylor, Marjorie Portland OR 45 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1726 Tedrow, Brad Tangent OR 63 M 60-64 7 Miler 9AM
1727 Tegeler, Luke Corvallis OR 31 M 30-34 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1728 Testa, Jillianne Beaverton OR 38 F 35-39 WL 7 Miler 9AM
1729 Testa, Joanetta Beaverton OR 66 F 65-69 ML 7 Miler 9AM
2208 Thelen, Jason Portland OR 42 M 40-44 MM 50K 7:30AM
1730 Thiebes, Karen Portland OR 32 F 30-34 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1731 Thomas, Burt Salem OR 40 M 40-44 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1985 Thomas, Gwen Hood River OR 41 F 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1732 Thomas, Julie Mount Angel OR 50 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1986 Thomas, Lara Portland OR 23 F 20-24 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1733 Thompson, Kevin Salem OR 44 M 40-44 MM 7 Miler 9AM
2209 Thompson, Leslie Madison WI 35 F 35-39 WS 50K 7:30AM
2210 Thompson, Todd Springfield OR 55 M 55-59 MXL 50K 7:30AM
1734 Thompson, Traci Klamath Falls OR 27 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1735 Tikalsky, Lynn Troutdale OR 50 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
2211 Tracy, Quinn Juneau AK 37 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1987 Trammell, Chris Bend OR 30 M 30-34 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2212 Treckman, Benjamin Portland OR 39 M 35-39 MM 50K 7:30AM
1736 Trenholm, Wendy Medford OR 49 F 45-49 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1737 Trimmer, Hannah Corvallis OR 37 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1738 Trope, Alaina Corvallis OR 34 F 30-34 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1739 Trost, Phillip Battle Ground WA 41 M 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1740 Trudeau, Alyssa Oregon City OR 33 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
2213 Trujillo Lucatero, Oscar Beaverton OR 23 M 20-24 50K 7:30AM
1741 Tsai, David Eugene OR 52 M 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1742 Tucker, Marguerite Bend OR 28 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
2214 Turner, Heather Leavenworth WA 32 F 30-34 WM 50K 7:30AM
1743 Turner, Joel Salem OR 41 M 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1744 Turrentine, Teresa Lebanon OR 48 F 45-49 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1745 Udelhoven, Jay Portland OR 48 M 45-49 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1746 Valdivia, Monica Salem OR 53 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
2215 Valladolid, Pancho Kodiak AK 34 M 30-34 MM 50K 7:30AM
1747 Valpiani, Nicholas Federal Way WA 38 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1748 Van Ost, Kinsey Portland OR 31 M 30-34 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1749 Van Ost, Lara Portland OR 29 F 25-29 WS 7 Miler 9AM
2216 Van Veldhuizen, Joe Albany OR 47 M 45-49 50K 7:30AM
1750 Vannice, Anna Troutdale OR 35 F 35-39 WS 7 Miler 9AM
1751 Vanscoy, Devin Oakridge OR 33 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1752 Varani, Kiran Eugene OR 28 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1753 Vaughn, Merribeth Tigard OR 37 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
2217 Viola, Dominic Tacoma WA 34 M 30-34 MM 50K 7:30AM
2218 Voice, Jared Corvallis OR 39 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1754 Wabs, Brian Oak Grove OR 51 M 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1755 Wabs, Linda Oak Grove OR 48 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1756 Wack, Kate Vernonia OR 38 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2219 Wack, Liz Gardner KS 29 F 25-29 WS 50K 7:30AM
2220 Wagman, Nils Portland OR 37 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1757 Wagner, Jeff Portland OR 33 M 30-34 ML 7 Miler 9AM
2221 Waites, Beth Portland OR 28 F 25-29 50K 7:30AM
1758 Waldstein, Ariane Portland OR 32 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1759 Walker, Rachel Eugene OR 33 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
2222 Walters, Steve Tigard OR 37 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
1760 Wamsley, Deanna Portland OR 48 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1761 Wamsley, Emma Portland AL 14 F 0-14 7 Miler 9AM
1988 Wamsley, Rj Portland OR 46 M 45-49 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2223 Ward, Lauren Portland OR 28 F 25-29 50K 7:30AM
2224 Ward, Stacy Eugene OR 33 F 30-34 WM 50K 7:30AM
1762 Warner, Jackson Portland OR 35 M 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1763 Warner, Jennifer Portland OR 34 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1764 Watson, Debbie Turner OR 55 F 55-59 WM 7 Miler 9AM
2225 Watson, Jessica Portland OR 31 F 30-34 50K 7:30AM
1989 Watts, Zachary Langley BC 26 M 25-29 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1765 Weeber, Molly Portland OR 33 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
2226 Weeber, Steffen Portland OR 39 M 35-39 50K 7:30AM
2227 Weigel, Laura Portland OR 47 F 45-49 50K 7:30AM
1766 Weinberg, Katie Tigard OR 31 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1767 Weldon, Korrin Portland OR 36 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2228 Wells, Jason Camas WA 44 M 40-44 ML 50K 7:30AM
1768 Welter, Amanda Tualatin OR 26 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1769 Wentz, Hannah Portland OR 26 F 25-29 7 Miler 9AM
1770 Westervelt, Kathy Eugene OR 53 F 50-54 WL 7 Miler 9AM
2229 Weston-Miles, Madeline Morgan Hill CA 28 F 25-29 WM 50K 7:30AM
1771 Whitehead, Matt Portland OR 38 M 35-39 MM 7 Miler 9AM
1990 Whitehead, Suzanne Memphis TN 51 F 50-54 WM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1991 Whitley, Hallie Bellingham WA 21 F 20-24 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1992 Whitney, Jared Salem OR 40 M 40-44 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1993 Widdall, Leon Salem OR 40 M 40-44 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2230 Widdows, Dillon Vancouver WA 27 M 25-29 MM 50K 7:30AM
1994 Wiese, Micah Gresham OR 35 M 35-39 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1772 Wilcox, Leah Redmond OR 46 F 45-49 7 Miler 9AM
1773 Wiley, Derek Salem OR 33 M 30-34 MM 7 Miler 9AM
2231 Wilfong, Derek Tualatin OR 41 M 40-44 50K 7:30AM
1774 Wilkens, Valerie Salem OR 43 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1995 Williams, Jonathan Portland OR 41 M 40-44 ML 26.2 Marathon 8AM
 
Bib No Name City/State Age Age Group T Shirt Division
1775 Williams, Kristen Salem OR 40 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1776 Williams, Scott Springfield OR 39 M 35-39 MS 7 Miler 9AM
1777 Williamson, Tina Federal Way WA 54 F 50-54 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1778 Wilson, Chelsea Monmouth OR 30 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1996 Wilson, David Portland OR 29 M 25-29 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1779 Wilson, Gabriel Albany OR 40 M 40-44 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1780 Wilson, Karen L Salem OR 60 F 60-64 7 Miler 9AM
2232 Winchatz, Pilita Honolulu HI 35 F 35-39 WS 50K 7:30AM
2233 Witbracht, Brad Prineville OR 48 M 45-49 50K 7:30AM
1781 Withrow-Robinson, Johannah Eugene OR 32 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1782 Wohler, Diane Portland OR 59 F 55-59 WXS 7 Miler 9AM
1783 Wolcott, Ona Salem OR 43 F 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1784 Wold, Eric Eugene OR 50 M 50-54 ML 7 Miler 9AM
1785 Wolf, Derek Woodburn OR 28 M 25-29 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
1786 Wolf, Kayte Portland OR 37 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
2234 Wolf, Mary Sue Woodburn OR 29 F 25-29 WS 50K 7:30AM
1787 Wolfer, Jacquelin West Linn OR 33 F 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
2235 Wood, Kyle Albany OR 32 M 30-34 ML 50K 7:30AM
2236 Wood, Rhiannon Portland OR 38 F 35-39 WXS 50K 7:30AM
1788 Woods, Lynda Dallas OR 52 F 50-54 7 Miler 9AM
1789 Woods, Richard Dallas OR 63 M 60-64 7 Miler 9AM
2237 Woodward, Marisol East Wenatchee WA 42 F 40-44 WXS 50K 7:30AM
1997 Woodward, Mikhaela Bellingham WA 20 F 20-24 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1998 Woosley, Nathan Beaverton OR 28 M 25-29 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
2238 Worthington, Brian Salem OR 44 M 40-44 50K 7:30AM
1790 Wright, Michael South Orange NJ 49 M 45-49 MXL 7 Miler 9AM
2239 Yarris, Lainie Portland OR 41 F 40-44 WM 50K 7:30AM
1791 Young, Jessica Portland OR 39 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1792 Young, Joseph Portland OR 34 M 30-34 7 Miler 9AM
1793 Young, Morgan Redmond OR 36 F 35-39 WM 7 Miler 9AM
1794 Young, Wayne Wolf Creek MT 69 M 65-69 7 Miler 9AM
2240 Youngblood, Leea Camas WA 31 F 30-34 50K 7:30AM
1999 Yuen-Schat, Hong Zebg Honolulu HI 51 M 50-54 MS 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1795 Yvanez, Jenny Eugene OR 38 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM
1796 Zadok, Lior Portland OR 43 M 40-44 7 Miler 9AM
1797 Zemper, Kathy Eugene OR 52 F 50-54 WS 7 Miler 9AM
2000 Zurek, Bryan Portland OR 30 M 30-34 MM 26.2 Marathon 8AM
1798 Zuschlag, Shannon Philomath OR 38 F 35-39 7 Miler 9AM